nbrank,desc

310 - Flats for Sale in Hirani Aura, Anna Nagar Chennai | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Luxor For Sale In Anna Nagar

TVS Emerald Luxor  Near VR Mall, Sathya Sai Nagar, Anna Nagar, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.9 Crores
₹18,839 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,601 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Luxor For Sale  In Anna Nagar 1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Silver ScreensPVRPVR PXLAnanda Bhavan A2B Veg RestaurantThe Metrozone

3 BHK Apartment In Jayavel Altius For Sale In Padi

Jayavel Altius  TVS Colony, Padi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.66 Crores
₹17,329 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jayavel Altius For Sale  In Padi1/6
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Grandezza For Sale In Koyambedu

Tulive Grandezza  Daniel Thomas Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Padi Kuppam, Koyambedu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
83,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsVadpalani
1.8 km from CMBT Metro Rail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Icon For Sale In Koyambedu

Radiance Icon  metro rail office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,393 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/50
0.7 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Manasa For Sale In Anna Nagar

Ramaniyam Manasa  Lat, Lon: 13.085478, 80.203767
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.3 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Icon, Koyambedu For Sale In Koyambedu

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,721 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreAshoknagarVadpalani
0.7 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Southern Breeze For Sale In 45372, Kathiravan Colony, Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040, India

Under Loan
5.1 Crores
₹25,500 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/53
0.8 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Icon For Sale In Koyambedu

Radiance Icon  opp to danial thomsan school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Icon For Sale In Koyambedu

Radiance Icon  poonamalli high road , near by metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹14,333 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.7 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ek The Arc For Sale In Anna Nagar

EK The Arc   Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹18,016 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,704 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
1.6 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In India Temple Residency For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Temple Residency  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹17,262 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Seattle For Sale In Mogappair

VGN Seattle  Behind MMM college of Allied health Science, Golden George Nagar, Mogappair, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹13,773 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Lakshmi Vrindavan For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Builders Lakshmi Vrindavan  Lakshmi Vrindavan , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹17,263 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Koyambedu For Sale In Koyambedu

Codename Koyambedu  Koyambedu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹13,051 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,835 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from CMBT Metro Rail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In India Kurinji Springfield For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Kurinji Springfield  Anna Nagar , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹16,486 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Hebron For Sale In Mogappair

Golden Hebron  Near Fireball Badminton Academy, Golden George Nagar, Mogappair, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.6 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
43,329/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

4 BHK Apartment In Ek The Arc For Sale In Anna Nagar

EK The Arc   Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.24 Crores
₹18,001 per sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,911 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Icon, Koyambedu For Sale In Koyambedu

Radiance Icon, Koyambedu  Koyambedu Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹13,667 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.7 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In The Metrozone For Sale In Anna Nagar

The Metrozone  The Metrozone ,Anna nagar bacside VR mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹22,548 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,661 sqft
Builtup
1/45
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In India Southern Breeze For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Southern Breeze  Anna Nagar , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.74 Crores
₹15,031 per sq.ft.
1.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Stepspace Classic Apartments For Sale In Anna Nagar West

Stepspace Classic Apartments  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹15,077 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
1.3 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aanirudh Annapoorna Kamakshi For Sale In Koyambedu

Aanirudh Annapoorna Kamakshi  Koyambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from CMBT Metro Rail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aanirudh Annapoorna Kamakshi For Sale In Koyambedu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹11,967 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from CMBT Metro Rail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Traventure Altitude 9 For Sale In Koyambedu

Traventure Altitude 9  Near Captain Vijaykanthan Mandapam, Janakiamman Colony, Koyambedu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,224 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.8 km from CMBT Metro Rail Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Tulive Grandezza For Sale In Koyambedu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.98 Crores
₹10,468 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from CMBT Metro Rail Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hirani aura without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hirani aura, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hirani aura?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hirani aura.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hirani aura?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hirani aura is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hirani aura?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hirani aura. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!