nbrank,desc

143 - Flats for Sale in Huda GHS Awas , Sector 39 Delhi | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Alira For Sale In Sector 39

Godrej Alira  Near Wellmed Multi Speciality Hospitals, Medicity, Sector 39, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.31 Crores
₹26,010 per sq.ft.
3.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,426 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Alira For Sale  In Sector 391/17
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayRed Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Kailash Hospital & Heart Institute

4 BHK Apartment In Experion The Trillion For Sale In Sector 48

Experion The Trillion  Near Decathlon Sports - Sohna Road,Subhash Chowk,,Sector 48,Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.76 Crores
₹21,989 per sq.ft.
4.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,529 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Experion The Trillion For Sale  In Sector 481/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Experion The Trillion For Sale In Sector 48

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.22 Crores
₹21,987 per sq.ft.
3.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,829 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis For Sale In Sector 46

Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis  Near IndianOil, Netaji Subhash Marg, Sector 46, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.8 Crores
₹25,007 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,519 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis For Sale In Sector 46

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.22 Crores
₹21,809 per sq.ft.
3.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,852 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Alira For Sale In Sector 39

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.01 Crores
₹25,990 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,082 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Birla Arika For Sale In Sector 31

Birla Arika  Near Ajanta Public School, Rani Avantibai Road, Sector 31, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.46 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
5.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Alira For Sale In Sector 39

Godrej Alira  near medanta hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹28,854 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,426 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech The Residences For Sale In Sector-33

Unitech The Residences  Unitech The Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,654 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Ss The Palladians For Sale In Sector 47

SS The Palladians  Sector 47, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹7,699 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,143 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

Unitech The Residences  Sector 33, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,799 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vatika Tranquil Heights For Sale In Sector 82a

Vatika Tranquil Heights   Vatika Tranquil Heights , Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Luxury Floors Sector 71 For Sale In Sector 71

Luxury Floors Sector 71  Luxury Floors Sector 71
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹14,888 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Uniworld Gardens 2 For Sale In Sector 47

TOWER-B2, BOUGAINVILLEA-B2 UNIWORLD GARDENS-2, 2 ?????, B1 Block, ?????? ????, Sector 47, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,644 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld Garden 2 For Sale In Sector 47

Unitech Uniworld Garden 2  UNIWORLD GARDENS-2 C1, Uniworld Gardens 2 Rd, D2 Block, Malibu Town, Sector 47 Gurugram, Haryana 122022 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Luxury Floors Sector 71 For Sale In Southern Peripheral Road

Luxury Floors Sector 71  Near Government school, One Good Earth, Sector 71, Southern Peripheral Road, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,605 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankGurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Central Avenue For Sale In Sector 33

Antriksh Central Avenue  Near Subhash chowk, Netaji Subhash marg, Sector 33, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹22,892 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

Unitech Uniworld Garden 2  Sector 47, Gurugram, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,410 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Central Park Flower Valley For Sale In Sector 38

Sohna Rd, Islampur Village, Sector 38
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹13,824 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,134 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Bhajrangi Apartment For Sale In Sector 33

Hans Enclave, near Parshvsthali Digambar Jain Mandir Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Urja Towers For Sale In Sector 47, Gurgaon

Not under loan
4.55 Crores
₹22,750 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Sohna Rd, Islampur Village, Sector 38
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Bestech Park View - Dharuhera For Sale In Dharuhera

Bestech park view - Dharuhera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.8 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Spa For Sale In Sector-47

Bestech Park View Spa  Sector-47, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹22,779 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,585 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Unitech Uniworld Garden 2  Uniworld Gardens 2 Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹15,926 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Huda ghs awas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Huda ghs awas , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Huda ghs awas ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Huda ghs awas .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Huda ghs awas ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Huda ghs awas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Huda ghs awas ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Huda ghs awas . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!