nbrank,desc

176 - Flats for Sale in Ikon Jaigad, Erandwane Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Jaydeep Park For Sale In Bhosari

Jaydeep park  Dighi Road,near Siddheshwar High School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jaydeep Park For Sale  In Bhosari1/19
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Pride For Sale In Bhosari

Landewadi, opposite bank of maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shriram Pride For Sale  In Bhosari
South
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatredinosaur garden

1 BHK Flat In Agarwal Niwas For Sale In Bhosari

Bhosari Alandi Rd Near MedPlus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Pritam Classic Apartmemt For Sale In 321, Maharasharta Colony, Sector No. 1, Bhosari, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411026, India

pritam classic society indrayani nagar bhosari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Chaya Vijay Skyline For Sale In Pradhikaran

Chaya Vijay Skyline  Pradhikaran, Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,945 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Abhishek Meadows For Sale In Bhosari

Abhishek Meadows  Pune - Nashik Hwy near Sanket mama
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹6,947 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Appartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shri appartment   Khandoba Mal, Bhosari, near PCMT Chowk and Yogini Pathology Laboratory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,980 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
502 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatredinosaur gardenSai Datta Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Jaydeep Park Bhosari For Sale In Bhosari

Jaydeep Park Bhosari  Jaydeep Park Bhosari, Sant Tukaram Nagar, Jaihind Colony, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411039
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,176 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Waghere Subhadra Heights For Sale In Bhosari

Not under loan
57.95 Lacs
₹5,743 per sq.ft.
33,213/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Complex For Sale In 45255, Indrayani Rd, Chaitanya Park, Sector 3 Indrayani Nagar, Bhosari, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411026, India

Radha Krishna Complex  Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jaydeep Park For Sale In Bhosari

Jaydeep park  Sant Tukaram Nagar, Jaihind Colony, Bhosari, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Sanskriti For Sale In Bhosari

Tanish Sanskriti  Dighi Rd, Geeta Society, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie Theaterdinosaur gardenSai Datta Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Dattadigambar Dd Square For Sale In Bhosari

Dattadigambar DD Square  Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.95 Lacs
₹5,620 per sq.ft.
47,542/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Dattadigambar Dd Square For Sale In Bhosari

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.38 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
35,752/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Glorious Crown For Sale In Bhosari

Glorious Crown  Bhosari, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹8,557 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,788 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Mahadeo Dreams For Sale In Bhosari

Shree Ganesh Mahadeo Dreams  Mahadeo Dreams, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.57 Lacs
₹6,531 per sq.ft.
45,031/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jaydeep Park Bhosari For Sale In Bhosari

Jaydeep Park Bhosari  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,170 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Datta Digambar Bilding For Sale In Alandi

near datta mandir back police station alandi Devachi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Complex For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shiv Ganesh Nagar, Dhawade Wasti,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,973 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Durwankur Lawns For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Indrayani Professional Junior college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹2,787 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shreeram Colony Rd, Dhawade Wasti near Shree sadguru krupa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹2,894 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
4,320 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhosari

standalone building, Shivshankar Nagar near Little Flower English Medium School, Bhosar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Bhosari

standalone building, Navjyot Chowk, near MAULI GADI KARKHANA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bhosari

Sector 10 Near Chamunda Hardware And Electrical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bhosari

Sainath Nagar near Chandan Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ikon jaigad without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ikon jaigad, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ikon jaigad?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ikon jaigad.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ikon jaigad?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ikon jaigad is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ikon jaigad?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ikon jaigad. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!