nbrank,desc

1,381 - Flats for Sale in Innovative Icon, Taloja Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Innovative Icon For Sale In Taloja

Innovative Icon  pendhar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,853 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Innovative Icon For Sale  In Taloja
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharNew Mumbai English School

2 BHK Apartment In Qa Riverfront For Sale In Taloja Phase Ii

QA Riverfront  Near R.Z.P. School Ghotgaon ,Ghot Camp,Taloja Phase - II,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.99 Lacs
₹5,424 per sq.ft.
29,224/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Qa Riverfront For Sale  In Taloja Phase Ii1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliMax hospitalArihant AmodiniShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

1 BHK Apartment In Qa Riverfront For Sale In Taloja Phase -ii

QA Riverfront  Near R.Z.P. School Ghotgaon,Ghot Camp,Taloja Phase -II,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.84 Lacs
₹5,509 per sq.ft.
22,260/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cidco Mass Housing Scheme Taloja

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Aspire For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Tricity Aspire  Near Dolphin Hospital and ICCU, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹11,977 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Ellora Emerald For Sale In Kharghar

Ellora Emerald  Near Mahalaxmi designer tiles, Sector 37, Kharghar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹9,934 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantRed Brick Premier Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Qn Greens For Sale In Taloja

QN Greens  khargar mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

1 BHK Apartment In Lively Kalpavruksha Oneness For Sale In Taloja

Lively Kalpavruksha Oneness  Near Pendhar Metro Station,Pendhar,Taloja, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Lively Kalpavruksha Oneness For Sale In Taloja

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.44 Lacs
₹7,322 per sq.ft.
43,811/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Aspire For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹10,354 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Jijai Tulsi For Sale In Taloja

Shubham Jijai Tulsi  Near R.Z.P. School Ghotgaon, Majkur, Taloja, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34.21 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
19,607/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliMax hospitalGreenwood EstateShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

1 BHK Apartment In Tpv Vishwakarma Nisarg Aura For Sale In Kharghar

TPV Vishwakarma Nisarg Aura  Near City Care Hospital, Sector -34 A, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.96 Lacs
₹9,478 per sq.ft.
38,951/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Tpv Vishwakarma Nisarg Aura For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹9,834 per sq.ft.
65,549/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shradha The Greens For Sale In Taloja

Sai Shradha The Greens  Near Metro Shed,Taloja Phase -1,Taloja,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,963 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shradha The Greens For Sale In Taloja

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40.35 Lacs
₹4,963 per sq.ft.
23,126/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Apex Nova 10 Elegance For Sale In Kharghar

Apex Nova 10 Elegance  Near Amandoot Metro Station, Sector 37, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.05 Crores
₹12,488 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,243 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharBhoomi GardeniaShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Apex Nova 10 Elegance For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹11,378 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Qn Greens For Sale In Qn Greens

QN Greens  Ghotcamp , Koyana Vele
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39.25 Lacs
₹6,403 per sq.ft.
22,495/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Hb The Gateway For Sale In Taloja

HB The Gateway  Near Pendhar Metro Station, Taloja Phase 2 Ghot Road, Taloja, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.96 Lacs
₹5,935 per sq.ft.
20,613/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Ashtvinayak Sarvam, Taloja For Sale In Taloja

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,294 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Qn Green For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Orchid Enclave For Sale In Taloja

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringGreenwood EstateShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

2 BHK Apartment In Qn Greens For Sale In Taloja

QN Greens  Ghotkamp Koyana Vele,QN Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Tricity Aspire For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Tricity Aspire  Near Dolphin Hospital and ICCU, , Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹10,649 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,310 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Geetanjali Solitaire For Sale In Taloja

Geetanjali Solitaire  Opposite Cidco Asawari Gruhasankul
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Qn Greens For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,410 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Innovative icon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Innovative icon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Innovative icon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Innovative icon.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Innovative icon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Innovative icon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Innovative icon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Innovative icon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!