nbrank,desc

274 - Flats for Sale in JM Apartment, J. P. Nagar Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Morzaria Grandeur For Sale In Banergata Road

Bannerghatta Rd, Bhavani Nagar, S.G. Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.75 Crores
₹24,869 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Morzaria Grandeur For Sale  In Banergata Road1/15
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Magnolia For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Urban Magnolia For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/16
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.4 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mbm Serenity For Sale In J. P. Nagar

MBM Serenity  5th Phase, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,002 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Prasanna Nilaya For Sale In Prasanna Nilaya

near national college jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Garuda Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagar

Garuda enclave  1st Phase, near Sindhoor Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,484 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sharavanti Regency For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

7th Cross Lakshmi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹5,655 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Al-sv Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

AL-SV Residency  Rose Garden Rd 5th Phase, J P Nagar Phase 5, near Fairway Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Pride For Sale In Banashankari

Sri Balaji Pride  Kadarenahalli near Sweet Sagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Nest For Sale In Jp Nager

ARABIAN PERFUMES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Green Palms For Sale In Jp Nagar

Pyramid Green Palms  Pyramid Green Palms, Jarganahalli, JP Nagar Phase 6, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,687 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Om Sai Infra Project For Sale In Jayanagar

Near Good Shepherd School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
1.0 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Ceear The Big Tree For Sale In Jayanagar

Ceear The Big Tree  Jayanagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.49 Crores
₹14,504 per sq.ft.
4.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,164 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Lake View For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

kalpataru lake view  near brigade melanium apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,420 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South

3 BHK Flat In Khushi Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Rammappa layout puttanahalli nearNandhini Lake view apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Nanda Enclave For Sale In J. P. Nagar

3A, 23rd Main Rd, 5th Phase, Ayodya Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.2 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
40,234/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Fateh Perfecta Elegent For Sale In Banashankari

Fateh Perfecta Elegent  Banashankari 2nd Stage, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,572 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Krishna For Sale In Jp Nagar

Life Mastery Academy,91Spring Board, 2nd Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sreevari Ganga Homes For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sreevari Ganga Homes  kanakapura Main Road Gangadhar Nagar, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Pariwar Petals For Sale In Jp Nagar

Pariwar Petals Apartments 47, 17th H Cross Rd 5th Phase, Nanjundeswara Layout, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Suraksha Sobha Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar

VHXM+GXM Annaiah Reddy Layout, JP Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building, KEB Colony near Jayadeva Hospital Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar

standalone building, 24th Main Rd, KR Layout near Zaitoon Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jp Nagar

Standalone building, Abbai reddy Layout, Near Inchara Family Garden Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹5,611 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

standalone building, 5T Block near E Library
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹7,172 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Pramukha Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Pramukha Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,724 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jm apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jm apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jm apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jm apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jm apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jm apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jm apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jm apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!