nbrank,desc

600 - Flats for Sale in Kanchunjunga Complex, Basheer Bagh Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Maphar Fort Heritage For Sale In Lakdikapool

Maphar Fort Heritage  Lakdikapool, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹9,806 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,754 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Maphar Fort Heritage For Sale  In Lakdikapool1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.1 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Asbl Spectra For Sale In Financial District

Under Loan
3.12 Crores
₹14,054 per sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,220 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Asbl Spectra For Sale  In Financial District1/24
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadAIG HospitalsRaidurg

3 BHK Apartment In Aakash Ganga For Sale In Kachiguda

Aakash Ganga   near jain temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,387 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.7 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sriven Ivy By Sriven For Sale In Kandukur

Sriven Ivy By Sriven  kandukur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.89 Crores
₹16,438 per sq.ft.
4.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

4 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Elysia For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Meenakshi Elysia  Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.14 Crores
₹13,896 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,699 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta
1.0 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Precises Viraat For Sale In Bowrampet

Precises Viraat  Bowrampet ,Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.76 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
48,579/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sristhira Urban Edge For Sale In Almasguda

Sristhira Urban Edge  Almasguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Northstar Sp Palacio For Sale In Abids

Northstar SP Palacio  JN Road, Muralidhar Bagh, Abids, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.36 Crores
₹14,010 per sq.ft.
2.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,112 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally
0.9 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Daffodil Block Of Bandari Blossoms For Sale In Ghatkesar

Not under loan
64.8 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
37,139/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Satpura For Sale In Shankarpalli

Alpine Satpura  Shankarpalli , Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.89 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
37,191/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Pallava Residency For Sale In Sangareddy

Pallava Residency   Sangareddy, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.04 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
33,838/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Pallava Residency For Sale In Sangareddy

Pallava Residency   Sangareddy, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.21 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
39,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Mytri Towers For Sale In Malkapur

Mytri Towers  Malkapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.26 Lacs
₹7,040 per sq.ft.
46,000/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mytri Towers For Sale In Malkapur

Mytri Towers  Malkapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.91 Lacs
₹7,040 per sq.ft.
56,689/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Samrudhi For Sale In Sithafalmandi

samrudhi   Ravindra Nagar near Samruddhi Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Foresta F For Sale In Dombivali East

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,513 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vidhigna Gp Highway City For Sale In Nh-65 Highway Road Bit, Sairam Nagar Colany, Plot No.119, Vanasthalipuram Rd, Rajyalaxmi Nagar, Sbh Colony, B.n Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500074, India

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,785 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.9 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dummy Building Hyd For Sale In Basher Bhhag

Dummy Building HYD  adarsh nagar near Sri Vijay Kumar Shankerlal Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,489 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Super Codename Financial District  Super Codename Financial District, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹18,382 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Ultra Codename Financial District  Ultra Codename Financial District, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹7,951 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Super Passcode Financial District  Super Passcode Financial District, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹7,875 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Finanacial District For Sale In Financial District

Passcode Finanacial District  Passcode FD, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,497 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Prime Passcode Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Prime Passcode Financial District  Passcode Neo Financial District Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹9,264 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,397 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Financial District For Sale In Financial District

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,293 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Financial District For Sale In Financial District

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,123 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kanchunjunga complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kanchunjunga complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kanchunjunga complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kanchunjunga complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kanchunjunga complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kanchunjunga complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kanchunjunga complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kanchunjunga complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!