nbrank,desc

149 - Flats for Sale in Karpagam Flats, Perungalathur Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Serene Adinath For Sale In Mannivakkam

Serene Adinath  Ramakrishnan Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,841 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Serene Adinath For Sale  In Mannivakkam
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Pearl For Sale In Mudichur Road, Gopal Nagar

Gk Pearl  168 durga avenue next to ragav cars
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gk Pearl For Sale  In Mudichur Road, Gopal Nagar1/11
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Nivasam For Sale In Mannivakkam

Lakshmi Nivasam  Vandalur Rd, Bharati Nagar, near Mannivakkam Govt. High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,502 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsKulam ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB Office

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Apartment For Sale In Mannivakkam

sri balaji apartment  mannieswarar nagar near ROYAL ALPHA PACKERS AND MOVERS | Best Packers and Movers Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

1 BHK Apartment In Color Homes Golden Classic For Sale In Varadarajapuram

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Aadinath Santhi Niketan For Sale In Mannivakkam

Aadinath santhi niketan  Manneswarar Nagar, Near PERI Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,465 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rajeswari Ibis Fields For Sale In Vandalur

Rajeswari Ibis Fields  Honey's Home, 3/337, Tholkapiyan Street, behind IPC EBENEZER CHURCH, Vandalur, Tamil Nadu 600048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,255 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationNatwest Aura

2 BHK Apartment In Vgk Sumangali For Sale In Mudichur

Vgk Sumangali  West Lakshmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam ParkVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Varalakshmi Lakshmi Nivasam For Sale In Mannivakkam

Varalakshmi Lakshmi Nivasam  Ramakrishna Street near Mannivakkam Masjid,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,377 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kumaran Sukrata For Sale In Mannivakkam

Kumaran Sukrata   Vandalur Rd Near Mannivakkam Govt. High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ashok Manor - Ruby Builders, Mannivakkam, Ashok Manor - Ruby Builders, Mannivakkam For Sale In Mannivakkam Junction

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Krishu Phase 2 For Sale In V3v4+g66, Vandalur-walajabad Road-urapakkam Link Rd, Near Stepsstone Krishu, Varadharajapuram, Tamil Nadu 600048, India

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai KitchenUrapakkam School Bus Stand

2 BHK Flat In Ashirvaadh Rainbow, Tambaram West For Sale In Tambaram West

Near Mudichur Sub Post Office, Varadharajapuram, Tambaram West, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,142 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Vasantham Homes For Sale In Sri Ganesha Nagar

Back to Lava cakes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹4,917 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mhc Blossoms For Sale In Varadarajapuram

MHC Blossoms  mahalakshmi nagar 2nd main road varadarajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

1 RK Apartment In Bharathi Elements For Sale In Vandalur

Bharathi Elements  Vandalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,158 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Bharathi Elements For Sale In Vandalur

Bharathi Elements  Vandalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.43 Lacs
₹9,066 per sq.ft.
43,232/Month
Estimated EMI
832 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krishna Appartment For Sale In Vandalur Railway Station

Sai Krishna appartment   venkateshapuram , 9th street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹5,620 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationGuduvancheri TNSEB Office

2 BHK Apartment In Shreyas Flats For Sale In Vandalur

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationGuduvancheri TNSEB Office

3 BHK Flat In Suraj Yellow Flat For Sale In West Tambaram, Tambaram

SH 48, West Lakshmi Nagar, Mudichur, Tamil Nadu 600048, India Lat, Lon: 12.902706, 80.065400
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vandalur

standalone building, Kurunji Nagar,Near Devi Mookambikai HP Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Subashini Gardens Apartments For Sale In Mannivakkam

V3X7+9WF, Shanmuga Nagar, Mannivakkam, Tamil Nadu 600048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,582 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam ParkNatwest AuraKovai Kitchen

4+ BHK Flat In Anbalayam Apartment For Sale In Vandalur

4th street, Venkatesapuram near HILL VIEW FLAT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Aviyantha For Sale In Mannivakkam

1st street, sree ananthanadhan nagar , mannivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMano HospitalsKulam ParkVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Flat In Riyanest For Sale In Perungalathur

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Karpagam flats without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Karpagam flats, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Karpagam flats?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Karpagam flats.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Karpagam flats?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Karpagam flats is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Karpagam flats?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Karpagam flats. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!