nbrank,desc

320 - Flats for Sale in Karthik Apartment, T. Nagar, T. Nagar Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Karthik Nest For Sale In T Nagar,

Karthik Nest  Madley Road near R1 Mambalam Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Karthik Nest For Sale  In T Nagar,1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Karthick Apartment For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Karthick Apartment For Sale  In Perambur
South
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Montage For Sale In Alwarpet

KG Montage  Near Sage & Lavender Restaurant, TTK Road, Alwarpet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹21,120 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,036 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
0.9 km from Nandanam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Zion Zion Castle For Sale In Mahalingapuram Main Road

Loyola college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Kg Appartment For Sale In Nandanam

36 - A, Chamiers Rd, Nandanam Extension near Venkataeswara Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kala Flats For Sale In West Mambalam

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nungambakkam

Mahalingam Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹13,404 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Amal Raj For Sale In Kodambakkam

AMAL RAJ  Akbarabad 1st St near Baba Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Prakriti For Sale In T. Nagar,

Bhaggyam Prakriti  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.81 Crores
₹19,513 per sq.ft.
2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vishranthi Marga Raghu For Sale In T Nagar

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹18,153 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
1.6 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nu Tech Tech Athulyam For Sale In T Nagar

Nu Tech Tech Athulyam  Nu Tech Tech Athulyam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹23,726 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
2.0 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In The Nest For Sale In The Nest Apartments

behind Apollo hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,502 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Teynampet No Lift

sb  landmark - Throupathi Amman temple, Ramalingeswarar Koil Streetlandmark - Throupathi Amman temple, Ramalingeswarar Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Svh Lush For Sale In Alwarpet

SVH Lush  Alwarpet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.42 Crores
₹19,606 per sq.ft.
9.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,885 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Avanthik Symphony For Sale In T. Nagar

Avanthik Symphony  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.07 Crores
₹16,653 per sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,444 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rohini The Masterpiece For Sale In T. Nagar

Rohini The Masterpiece  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.35 Crores
₹18,007 per sq.ft.
3.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,971 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Primrose For Sale In T. Nagar

Ceebros Primrose  TNagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹18,862 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,340 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Arihant Shri Niketan For Sale In Teynampet

Arihant Shri Niketan  Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.05 Crores
₹19,984 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,527 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Nandanam
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ar Amara Avira For Sale In T. Nagar

AR Amara Avira   T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.74 Crores
₹15,378 per sq.ft.
3.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,383 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru One Crest For Sale In Nungambakkam

Kalpataru One Crest   Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Kalpataru One Crest For Sale In Nungambakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.44 Crores
₹24,996 per sq.ft.
8.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,777 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Param Nivas For Sale In Nungambakkam

Ceebros Param Nivas  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Swathi Aura For Sale In T. Nagar

Swathi Aura  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹16,002 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Arihant Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

West, CIT Nagar, near Nandhi Statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹15,116 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Espee IT ParkMCM Towers SIDCO Industrial Estate GuindySuper Saravana Stores Super Store of Shopping WorldBig BazaarMambalam Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Prajwal Apartments , Saravana Street, T Nagar, Chennai For Sale In T. Nagar

saravana street, near hotel makchaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,556 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/25

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Karthik apartment, t. nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Karthik apartment, t. nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Karthik apartment, t. nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Karthik apartment, t. nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Karthik apartment, t. nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Karthik apartment, t. nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Karthik apartment, t. nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Karthik apartment, t. nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!