nbrank,desc

531 - Flats for Sale in Kaushiki Nirvaan, Amberpet Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Apartments For Sale In Amberpet

tirumala apartments   002 New tirumala apartment Moosarambagh Rd, Babai Food Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,937 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tirumala Apartments  For Sale  In Amberpet1/17
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Aspada Medows For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

aspada medows  blood bank colony near Word And Deed Educational Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹5,275 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aspada Medows For Sale  In Hayathnagar_khalsa
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Hayth Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ista Ayukta For Sale In Nallakunta

Ista Ayukta  Nallakunta, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,180 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Apartment For Sale In Amberpet

Tirumala apartment  Near Babai Food Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,872 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ista Ayukta For Sale In Nallakunta

Ista Ayukta  Nallakunta, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,127 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Asharay, Gupta Gardens, Ramanthapur, Hyderabad For Sale In Gupta Garden, Chenna Reddy Nagar, Ramanthapur

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,902 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Avenue For Sale In New Nallakunta

Sterling Avenue  Prashanti Nagar, Tilak Nagar, New Nallakunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,164 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sathyanaraya Swamy Nilayam For Sale In Amberpet

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Durga Residency For Sale In Amberpet

Sai Durga Residency  2-3-623, 2-3-616, Moosarambagh Rd, Premnagar, Police Colony, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India Lat, Lon: 17.385735, 78.517007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.99 Lacs
₹6,666 per sq.ft.
34,382/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Srivari Symphony For Sale In Durgabai Deshmukh Colony, Amberpet

Srivari Symphony  1109, St 1, Bagh Amberpet, New Nallakunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Prashanthi Residency Apartment For Sale In Ramanthapur

Prashanthi Residency Apartment  Amberpet Main Rd near Pai International - Ramanthapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Mma Heights For Sale In Old Malakpet

MMA heights  9GJ2+QX8, RJ Noor Function Hall, Water Tank Rd, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarM ONE by Nature ClubKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.7 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Landmark Residency For Sale In Old Malakpet

Landmark Residency  9GJ6+JRM, Afzal Nagar, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,858 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Drk Heights For Sale In Ram Nagar Gundu, Adikmet

DRK heights  street 19/ Balaji nagar, Adikmet / beside Venkateswara swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,193 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Residency Ramanthapur, Ramanthapur For Sale In Ramanthapur

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Flat In Classic Towers For Sale In Amberpet

NH163, Quadri Bagh, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Paragon Venkatadri Apartments For Sale In Kachiguda

Paragon Venkatadri Apartments  Paragon Venkatadri Apartments, barkatpura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,560 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/17
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Prajay Avenue Phase 1 For Sale In Amberpet

Prajay Avenue phase 1  Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/31

4 BHK Apartment In Shanti Bhavan Apartment For Sale In Nallakunta

Shanti bhavan Apartment  Tilak Nagar Road, Near Model Rythu Chicken Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/43
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Vaishnavi Lotus Villas For Sale In Ramanthapur

Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹4,973 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Samarth Apartment For Sale In Ramanthapur

samarth apartment  Gokhale Nagar. Near Apollo Pharmacy, Ramanthapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Crescent Apartment For Sale In Vittal Nagar, Adikmet

Crescent apartment  Vidya Nagar, Vittal Nagar, Adikmet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Sloka Residency For Sale In Nallakunta

sloka residency   sloka residency Ramalayam fever hospital Nallakunta
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,522 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mytri Vihar For Sale In Ramanthapur

Mytri Vihar  Amberpet, East Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹6,725 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The Legend 2 For Sale In Amberpet

The Legend 2  Legend II Apartments, The, B-Lane, Indraprasth Colony, DD Colony, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kaushiki nirvaan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kaushiki nirvaan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kaushiki nirvaan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kaushiki nirvaan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kaushiki nirvaan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kaushiki nirvaan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kaushiki nirvaan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kaushiki nirvaan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!