nbrank,desc

253 - Flats for Sale in Kedia Mansion, J. P. Nagar Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Surabhi Apartment For Sale In Bilekahalli

Surabhi Apartment  Ranka Colony, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,336 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Surabhi Apartment For Sale  In Bilekahalli1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Nest For Sale In Jp Nager

ARABIAN PERFUMES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nest  For Sale  In Jp Nager
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Om Sai Infra Project For Sale In Jayanagar

Near Good Shepherd School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.0 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Ceear The Big Tree For Sale In Jayanagar

Ceear The Big Tree  Jayanagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.49 Crores
₹14,504 per sq.ft.
4.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,164 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Btm Layout 1

Independent House  Independent House, New Gurappana Palya, 1st Stage, Near Masjid -e Mukkaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Apartments For Sale In Jayanagar 3rd Block

Ekta Apartments  4th Cross Road, 8th Main Rd, 3rd Block East, LIC Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,207 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Al-sv Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

AL-SV Residency  Rose Garden Rd 5th Phase, J P Nagar Phase 5, near Fairway Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, For Sale In Varthur

Serene Utopia,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,323 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Mbm Serenity For Sale In J. P. Nagar

MBM Serenity  5th Phase, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,002 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Prasanna Nilaya For Sale In Prasanna Nilaya

near national college jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Ceear The Big Tree For Sale In Jayanagar

Ceear The Big Tree  Jayanagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹14,523 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Hermitage For Sale In Jp Nagar 5th Phase

Mahaveer Hermitage  rose gartden roads.. near delmia circle Mahaveer Hermitage, Cross, 560078,,, Sreenivas Nagar, Nanjundeswara Layout, J P Nagar Phase 5, Nandini Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,778 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Krishna For Sale In Jp Nagar

Life Mastery Academy,91Spring Board, 2nd Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Pariwar Petals For Sale In Jp Nagar

Pariwar Petals Apartments 47, 17th H Cross Rd 5th Phase, Nanjundeswara Layout, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Mbv Sri Sai Homes For Sale In Btm Layout

29, 13th A Cross Rd, Industrial Area, Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,477 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Btm Layout 1st Stage

Standalone Building, Bannerghatta Main Rd near Shruthi Bar and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹13,465 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jayanagar

Bannerghatta Main Rd, NAL Layout, Bhavani Nagar, near HDFC bank and Sagar Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In S.g. Palya

Balaji Nagar, near Balaji Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar

standalone building, 24th Main Rd, KR Layout near Zaitoon Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jp Nagar

Standalone building, Abbai reddy Layout, Near Inchara Family Garden Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹5,611 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

standalone building, 5T Block near E Library
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹7,172 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Btm Layout

4th Stage, near Udupi hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building, KEB Colony near Jayadeva Hospital Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Zion For Sale In Jainagar

38th A Cross, 29th Main Rd, 4th T Block East, Jayanagara 9th Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In S.g. Palya

standalone building, 3rd Main Rd, Bismillahnagar near Masjid Noor Fathima
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kedia mansion without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kedia mansion, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kedia mansion?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kedia mansion.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kedia mansion?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kedia mansion is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kedia mansion?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kedia mansion. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!