nbrank,desc

87 - Flats for Sale in Kns Aroha, Sarjapur Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Prestige City  Marathahalli - Sarjapur Rd, Yamare Village, V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,257 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,387 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige City For Sale  In Sarjapur1/17
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige For Sale In Yamare

Prestige   VQG8+QGR TPC Eternity Dr, Yamare Village Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹15,818 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige  For Sale  In Yamare1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Prestige City  VQHF+87 Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,903 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Apartment In The Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

The Prestige City  Sarjapura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,862 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹17,117 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In The Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

The Prestige City  Yamare Village, Bengaluru, Yamare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige City, Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Prestige City, Sarjapur  VQG8+RC Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹13,074 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,851 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Prestige City  Eden park @ The Prestige City, Ambalipura - Sarjapur Road, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹14,022 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Prestige Smart City

Prestige City  Prestige City Sarjapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,672 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
1/32

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige City, Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Prestige City, Sarjapur  YamareVQG8+Q78, TPC Eternity Dr, Yamare Village, Bengaluru, Yamare, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹12,461 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige City, Sarjapur For Sale In The Prestige City

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,797 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,641 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige City Eden Park For Sale In Kallahalli

Prestige city eden park  Yamare & Kallahalli Village Ambalipura - Sarjapur Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹12,617 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Smart City For Sale In Sarjapur

prestige smart city  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd Yamare Village Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.23 Crores
₹13,458 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹13,559 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Meridian Park For Sale In Sarjapur

prestige meridian park  Prestige Great Acres, 603, V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,699 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,387 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Coevolve Florenza For Sale In Kuthaganahalli Village

CoEvolve Florenza  Near Kuthaganahalli Cross, Off sarjapura road, Kuthaganahalli Village, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹7,916 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sowparnika Tharangini

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige City Meridian Park For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Prestige City Meridian Park  L&T Project office, The Prestige City Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Yamare Village Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.34 Crores
₹14,365 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Vrl Royal Homes For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Yamare Village

Prestige City  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹12,150 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Surjapur Main Road

Under Loan
2.33 Crores
₹12,493 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Yamare Village

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹12,327 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Prestige City  sarjapur highway near metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.88 Crores
₹11,541 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige City, Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹11,975 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Pragati, Ittangur For Sale In Ittangur

Sowparnika Pragati, Ittangur  Near Sarjapura Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige City, For Sale In Sarjapur

Prestige City,  Meridian Park, Prestige City, Sarjapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹15,916 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kns aroha without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kns aroha, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kns aroha?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kns aroha.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kns aroha?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kns aroha is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kns aroha?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kns aroha. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!