nbrank,desc

306 - Flats for Sale in Kodan Homes , Kodan Homes Delhi | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Camelot For Sale In Dwarka

Eldeco Camelot  Dwarka, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.54 Crores
₹34,440 per sq.ft.
5.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,770 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Eldeco Camelot For Sale  In Dwarka1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.9 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Camelot For Sale In Dwarka

Eldeco Camelot  Dwarka, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.42 Crores
₹32,948 per sq.ft.
4.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,252 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Eldeco Camelot For Sale  In Dwarka1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sarwahit Apartment For Sale In Sector 17 Dwarka, Kakrola

Sector 7 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹15,467 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.9 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Pooja Cghs For Sale In Sector 13

Durga Pooja CGHS  Sector 13 Main Rd, Phase 1, Sector 13, Delhi, 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Radhika Apartments, Dwarka Sector 14 For Sale In Dwarka Sector 14

Radhika Apartments, Dwarka Sector 14  Radhika Apartment, Pocket 1, Sector 14 Dwarka, Kakrola, Delhi, 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sarvahit Dda Mig Flats For Sale In Dwarka

Pocket A, Sector 17 Dwarka, Kakrola Delhi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹18,235 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
1.9 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Radha Krishna Apartment For Sale In Shivani

shri Radha krishna apartment  Shivani Enclave, kakrola new delhi 110087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

4+ BHK Apartment In Netaji Subhash Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Netaji Subhash Apartment  Netaji Subhash Apartment, Phase-1, Pocket-1 Sector-13 Dwarka, Azad Hind Fauj Marg, Phase 1, Sector 13, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Greens For Sale In Sector 14

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
South
1.7 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Studio Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Vishkarma Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

VISHKARMA APARTMENT   Old Palam Rd near Vishwakarma Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

1 RK Flat In Dwarka Homes For Sale In Dwarka

shop , old palam road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rwa Gemini Park For Sale In Najafgarh

RWA Gemini Park   Najafgarh, New Delhi, Delhi 110043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: Dwarka mor metro station habib branchUttam Nagar West Metro StationD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.6 km from Maharaja Surajmal Stadium
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building  standalone building, near deccan shelter
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Heritage, Dwarka Sector-3 For Sale In Dwarka Sector-3

Sai Heritage, Dwarka Sector-3  Dwarka Sector 3, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,902 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
South-East
1.7 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shyam Kunj Apartment,vipin Garden For Sale In Vipin Garden, Nawada

Shyam Kunj Apartment,vipin garden  Nobel pride play school, som bazar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Don't Know
0.8 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In God Gift Apartment (2) For Sale In Dwarka

God Gift Apartment (2)  Gali Number 5 near Leancrust Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Rs Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

RS Apartment  Sector 16A, Near Amul Dairy and Dwarka Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,422 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Apna Awas For Sale In Kakrola

Bharat Vihar, Near KISAN MANDI MEGAMART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Studio Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Studio Apartment  136 Studio Apartment Sector 16 B Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹12,698 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
0.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Patel Garden Extn For Sale In Kakrola

Patel Garden Extn  dwraka mode metrostation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,163 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/17
0.6 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Greens Dda Flat For Sale In Kakrola

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,127 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.7 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Dwarka Greens For Sale In Dwarka Green Society Sector 14 Dda Flats

Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹16,897 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
0.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Radha Krihna For Sale In Kakrola

sri radha krihna  Har Nagar, Sector 16, near Sarvodaya Girls Sr Sec Sch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kakrola Housing Complex For Sale In Sector 15

Kakrola Housing Complex  Sector 15 Dwarka, South West Delhi, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,007 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kodan homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kodan homes , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kodan homes ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kodan homes .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kodan homes ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kodan homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kodan homes ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kodan homes . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!