nbrank,desc

457 - Flats for Sale in Kolte Patil Beryl, Kharadi Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Beryl For Sale In Kharadi

Kolte Patil Beryl  BERYL APARTMENT Kharadi Pune, near eon it park fountain road ashoka nagar Maharashtra 411014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,982 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kolte Patil Beryl For Sale  In Kharadi1/14
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Platinum For Sale In Kharadi

Ganga Platinum  VIMAN NAGAR DHARMA NAGAR 5VA MAIL, Marvel Enigma Rd, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, PUNE, Maharashtra 411014,Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹10,487 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,317 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ganga Platinum For Sale  In Kharadi1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Cluster B Eon IT ParkEon Free ZoneTHE COAL SHEDEffingutForest county

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Kharadi Pune P2 For Sale In Wagholi

Lodha Kharadi Pune P2  Wagholi , Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹11,258 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,576 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Kharadi Pune P2 For Sale In Wagholi

Lodha Kharadi Pune P2  Wagholi , Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹11,239 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,260 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers East For Sale In Kharadi

Majestique Towers East  Near EON IT Park , Forest Valley Rd,Vitthal Nagar , Kharadi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹8,473 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Euphoria For Sale In Kharadi

VTP Euphoria  27/07, Ratan prestege, ?????, ????, ?????????? 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine O2 World For Sale In Kharadi

Pristine O2 World  Near Podar International School, Upper Kharadi, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹8,796 per sq.ft.
64,884/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: World Trade CenterVodafone Shared Services IndiaColumbia Asia HospitalTHE COAL SHEDForest county

4 BHK Apartment In Pristine O2 World For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,316 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,679 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Guardian Eastern Meadows, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,892 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vilas Javdekar Yashwin Orrizonte For Sale In Kharadi

Vilas Javdekar Yashwin Orrizonte  HX26+8GX, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers East For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,050 per sq.ft.
82,955/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cluster B Eon IT ParkTHE COAL SHEDEffingutForest county

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Uthville For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,913 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande GardenTULSI MEDICAL

3 BHK Apartment In Vtp Euphoria For Sale In Kharadi

VTP Euphoria  Near Holy Angel School,Manjari Khurd,Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
75,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,829 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sant Nirankari Residency

3 BHK Apartment In Duville Riverdale Groves And Grand For Sale In Kharadi

Duville Riverdale Groves and Grand  Near Nyati Elysia Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹8,479 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,722 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Gera World Of Joy For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Euphoria For Sale In Kharadi

VTP Euphoria  Near Holy Angel School,Manjari Khurd,Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.95 Lacs
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
45,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sant Nirankari Residency

4 BHK Apartment In Majestique Evolvus For Sale In Kharadi

Majestique Evolvus  Near Radisson Blu Kharadi,Kharadi Bypass,Kharadi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹9,907 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,675 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Evolvus For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹9,492 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Ivylush For Sale In Kharadi

Mahindra IvyLush  Near KALPATARU Organic Farm , Manjarim, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,537 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Ivylush For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹7,889 per sq.ft.
79,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Ivylush For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.72 Lacs
₹7,184 per sq.ft.
50,275/Month
Estimated EMI
1,221 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Eklavya Skylark For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Kharadi

Gagan Avencia  Rajaram Patil Nagar, Beside Gera Imperium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,949 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Gera Planet Of Joy For Sale In Kharadi

Gera Planet of Joy  Gat No. 1286 Upper Kharadi Main Rd, opp Podar International School, Wagholi, Ubale Nagar, Upper, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,614 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kolte patil beryl without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kolte patil beryl, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kolte patil beryl?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kolte patil beryl.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kolte patil beryl?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kolte patil beryl is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kolte patil beryl?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kolte patil beryl. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!