nbrank,desc

198 - Flats for Sale in Kool Homes Blue Lotus, Ghorpadi Pune | NoBroker

4+ BHK Apartment In Kool Homes Blue Lotus For Sale In Ghorpadi

Kool Homes Blue Lotus  Kool Homes Blue Lotus, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.73 Crores
₹9,989 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,735 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Kool Homes Blue Lotus For Sale  In  Ghorpadi1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Kool Homes Blue Lotus For Sale In Ghorpadi

Kool Homes Blue Lotus  Kool Homes Blue Lotus, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,210 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kool Homes Blue Lotus For Sale  In  Ghorpadi1/5

4 BHK Apartment In Kool Homes Blue Lotus For Sale In Ghorpadi

Kool Homes Blue Lotus  Kool Homes Blue Lotus, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kiarah Terrazo For Sale In Hadapsar

Kiarah Terrazo  Opp Silver Jubilee Motors, Near Magarpatta West gate, 41101, Shinde Vasti, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.9 Lacs
₹10,639 per sq.ft.
45,794/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kiarah Terrazo For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹9,684 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Kiarah Terrazo For Sale In Hadapsar

Kiarah Terrazo  , opp. Silver Jubilee Motors, near Magarpatta West Gate Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,478 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kiarah Terrazo For Sale In Hadapsar

Kiarah Terrazo  Near Magarpatta, West gate, 41101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.5 Lacs
₹7,641 per sq.ft.
42,699/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/44

2 BHK Apartment In Kiarah Terrazo For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Kiarah Terrazo For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,884 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Greenaria For Sale In Hadapsar

Greenaria  Greenaria near silver jublee motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Eternia 2, Ghorpadi For Sale In Ghorpadi

Kundan Eternia 2, Ghorpadi  Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,096 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Eternia 2 For Sale In Ghorpadi

Kundan Eternia 2  Near Prabhu Super Market, Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Rd, Ghorpadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹10,030 per sq.ft.
95,199/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Eternia 2 For Sale In Ghorpadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹12,430 per sq.ft.
75,941/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Wellwisher Kiarah Terrazo For Sale In Hadapsar

Wellwisher Kiarah Terrazo  Wellwisher Kiarah Terrazo opp. Silver Jubilee Motors Hadapsar Industrial Estate, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411013 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Kiarah Terrazo For Sale In Kiarah Terrazo

Kiarah Terrazo  opp. Silver Jubilee Motors, Hadapsar Industrial Estate, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Gkg The Kings Way For Sale In Ghorpadi

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,251 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kiarah Terrazo For Sale In Hadapsar

Kiarah Terrazo  Mahindra Service Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,474 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Samrat Gilt Residences For Sale In Ghorpadi

Samrat Gilt Residences  Samrat Gilt Residences, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹13,267 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,922 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raviraj The Secret Garden For Sale In Ghorpadi

Raviraj The Secret Garden  Raviraj The Secret Garden, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹13,444 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Vastu Parkland For Sale In Ghorpadi

Yash Vastu Parkland  Ghorpadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹6,520 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Euphoric Park Land Homes For Sale In Ghorpadi

Euphoric Park Land Homes  Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,624 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,832 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Sapphire For Sale In Hadapsar

Mittal Sun Sapphire  Mittal Sun Sapphire, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.44 Lacs
₹7,032 per sq.ft.
35,787/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Regent Heights For Sale In Uday Baug

Bhavani Regent Heights  Uday Baug, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,852 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Ap Palm Royale For Sale In Ghorpadi

AP Palm Royale  Ghorpadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,505 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,646 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Presidentia For Sale In Ghorpadi

Kohinoor Presidentia  Kohinoor Presidentia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹16,114 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kool homes blue lotus without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kool homes blue lotus, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kool homes blue lotus?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kool homes blue lotus.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kool homes blue lotus?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kool homes blue lotus is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kool homes blue lotus?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kool homes blue lotus. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!