nbrank,desc

499 - Flats for Sale in Kraft Apartment, Lullanagar Pune | NoBroker

4+ BHK Apartment In Nyati Elenor For Sale In Camp

Nyati Elenor  Dhorvadi, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.8 Crores
₹15,539 per sq.ft.
3.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,376 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Nyati Elenor For Sale  In Camp1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Ephelia For Sale In Nibm

Majestique Ephelia  Near NIBM Sub Post Office, BG Lonkar Road, NIBM, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Majestique Ephelia For Sale  In Nibm1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnJyotiD MartN.I.B.M.Chowk

1 BHK Apartment In Aqsa Manzil Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Aqsa Manzil Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa   Near jyothi hotel , Lane No.18, Near arafat Masjid ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Shah Estate, Kondhwa For Sale In Shah Estate

Shah estate, kondhwa   bhaya uday nagar ,Near jamate solehat madrasa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,620 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Gultekadi

Bibwewadi Kondhwa Rd, Near CRU Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹10,794 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Madhu Milind Block B For Sale In Kondhwa

Madhu Milind Block B  Shri Anandpur road Near Shr Anand Niwas Satsang
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sarkar Residency, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,629 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Heights For Sale In Kondhwa

Royal Heights  Bhagyoday Nagar, Near Hazrat Fatima Tuz Zohra Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,273 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sankla Ps Samruddhi For Sale In Kondhwa

NIBM Rd, opp. Kubera Garden, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Habitat , Wanowrie For Sale In Wanowrie

Gulmohar Habitat , Wanowrie  Salunke Vihar Road, Borade Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,679 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Mk Palace For Sale In Kondhwa

mk palace  Meeta Nagar near Valley View High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,833 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Tauheed Mansion For Sale In Kondhwa

Sai Baba Nagar Meeta Nagar, near Valley View High School Kondhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Suyog Laher For Sale In Kondhwa

Kondhwa, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Zam Zam Heighs For Sale In Kondhwa

ZAM ZAM HEIGHS  FVCJ+MFH, Bhagyaodaya Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mira Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Salisbury Park

Mira Co-Operative Housing Society  Salisbury Park, Opp. Gool Poonawala Garden, Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Prasad Residency For Sale In 581250, Shivneri Nagar, Kondhawa Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In S R Ashiyana For Sale In Shivajinagar

S R Ashiyana  Shivajinagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹5,252 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
2,837 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Estate For Sale In Salisbury Park

Mantri Estate  FVVF WG7, Yasin Jug Dargah Path, Salisbury Park, Gultekadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Poonam Apartment For Sale In Bibvewadi

Ramyanagari Housing Society,Near Kalyan Bhel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

1 RK Flat In Galaxy Complex For Sale In Kondhwa

Saibaba Nagar, Near Masjid-e- Aqsa Ahlesunnat Wal Jamaat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,857 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: JashnJyotiArabian BitesE-Square KonarkN.I.B.M.Chowk

1 BHK Flat In Kabir Residancy For Sale In Kondhwa

lane no 26 shivneri nagar Near Vitthal Rukmini Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,717 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Temple Top Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

Bhagyaodaya Nagar Near Hans Kuti Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Aarzu Residency For Sale In R.k. Tiny Town Kindergarten And Primary School

rk tiny town kindergarten school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Girija Residency For Sale In Gultekadi

Plat no-432, Salisbury Park, Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Tohid Apartment For Sale In Undri

Mitha Nagar near Lady Halima school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kraft apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kraft apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kraft apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kraft apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kraft apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kraft apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kraft apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kraft apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!