nbrank,desc

538 - Flats for Sale in Kumar Periwinkle, Kharadi Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Periwinkle For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,910 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kumar Periwinkle For Sale  In Kharadi
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park Central For Sale In Kharadi

Vasupujya Neco Park Central  Behind BG Tatva Society,Tukaram Nagar,Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹7,704 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,921 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vasupujya Neco Park Central For Sale  In Kharadi1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfair River Residences For Sale In Mundhwa

Mayfair River Residences  Near to Passport Office,Mundhwa Gaon,Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹9,436 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,987 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Mayfair River Residences For Sale In Mundhwa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.23 Crores
₹9,596 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,326 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,339 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹7,228 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,923 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Liviano For Sale In Kharadi

ganga liviano  Santipur, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.99 Crores
₹7,475 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Wakad For Sale In Wakad

Passcode Wakad  Passcode Wakad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,598 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Vtp Euphoria For Sale In Kharadi

VTP Euphoria  Near Holy Angel School,Manjari Khurd,Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
75,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,829 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sant Nirankari Residency

4 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Ivylush For Sale In Kharadi

Mahindra IvyLush  Near KALPATARU Organic Farm , Manjarim, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,537 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Ivylush For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.72 Lacs
₹7,184 per sq.ft.
50,275/Month
Estimated EMI
1,221 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: World Trade CenterVodafone Shared Services IndiaColumbia Asia HospitalTHE COAL SHEDForest county

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Youtopia For Sale In Kharadi

Unique Youtopia  Near Bethesda CSI Tamil Church, River Road, Kharadi Rd, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹9,975 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Evolvus For Sale In Kharadi

Majestique Evolvus  Near Radisson Blu Kharadi,Kharadi Bypass,Kharadi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
87,982/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Majestique Evolvus For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹9,358 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,484 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bramhacorp August Towers For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

BramhaCorp August Towers   Near Dutta Mandir Bus stop, Vitthal Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,208 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Serio, For Sale In Kharadi

Ganga Serio,  GWQQ+X2J, Santipur, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹12,071 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Ivylush For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹7,889 per sq.ft.
79,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Elysia For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Nirmiti Devanshi For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Nirmiti Devanshi  Wadgaon Sheri,, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.39 Crores
₹17,200 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,973 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Euphoria For Sale In Kharadi

VTP Euphoria  Near Holy Angel School,Manjari Khurd,Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.95 Lacs
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
45,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sant Nirankari Residency

3 BHK Apartment In Duville Riverdale Groves And Grand For Sale In Kharadi

Duville Riverdale Groves and Grand  Near Nyati Elysia Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹8,479 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,722 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Uthville For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,913 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande GardenTULSI MEDICAL

4 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evoque For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Nyati Evoque  Near LSBI Badminton Academy, Digambar Nagar, Kalyani Nagar,Wadgaonsheri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹13,041 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,825 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

4+ BHK Apartment In Sspl The Strand For Sale In Kharadi

SSPL The Strand  Near Salvi Petrol Station, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.29 Crores
₹8,440 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,898 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Midc Knowledge ParkVodafone Shared Services IndiaBollywood MultiplexBig BazaarWadgoan Sheri Municipal Corporation

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evoque For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹13,025 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,411 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kumar periwinkle without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kumar periwinkle, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kumar periwinkle?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kumar periwinkle.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kumar periwinkle?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kumar periwinkle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kumar periwinkle?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kumar periwinkle. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!