nbrank,desc

320 - Flats for Sale in Kumari Savya, Kuthaganahalli Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Suyug Saffron For Sale In Sarjapur

Suyug Saffron  Near Childrenly Library & Activity Centre, Kada Agrahara, Sarjapur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹9,072 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,896 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Suyug Saffron For Sale  In Sarjapur1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Fourwalls Avenue, Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,211 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Fourwalls Avenue, Sarjapur For Sale  In Sarjapur1/10
Parking
Nearby: Sompura GateRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Ananda For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Sowparnika Ananda  Sowparnika Ananda, Site - 18 Sowparnika Ananda Sompura GateRoad, Banglore - 562125, SH 35, Sarjapur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sands Gateway For Sale In Sarjapura

Sands Gateway  5th Cross 2nd Main Gate near Watcher of Watchez (Only Website) (Watch Straps)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Olivia Nest For Sale In Sarjapura

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,116 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sands Gateway For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,384 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Classic For Sale In Sarjapura

Signature Classic  Signature Classic, Ambalipura - Sarjapur Rd, Kada Agrahara, Sompura, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Atco Sapphire, Sarjapura For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Olivia Nest For Sale In Sarjapura

Sowparnika Olivia Nest  Sowparnika Olivia Nest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rrl Nature Woods For Sale In Sarjapura

RRL Nature Woods  Chikka Thirupati Rd, Thindlu Village, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,415 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sands Gateway For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹9,119 per sq.ft.
68,468/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Sowparnika Ananda  SOWPARNIKA ANANDA, near Kada Agrahara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Tranquil Garden For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Rrl Nature Woods For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rrl Nature Woods For Sale In Sarjapura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavisha Ars Signature Homes For Sale In Sompura

Bhavisha ARS Signature Homes  Bhavisha ARS Signature Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,484 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Olivia Nest, Sarjapura For Sale In Sarjapura

Under Loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
61,335/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Olivia Nest For Sale In Bagalur

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,935 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Vrr Fortuna For Sale In Sarjapur

Near D-Mart, Carmelram Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,483 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Sowparnika Olivia Nest, Sarjapura   NH 207, Bagalur - Sarjapur Rd Peninsula Parkville Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Klassik Exotica For Sale In Sarjapur

Klassik Exotica  Near Silver Crest Clothings Pvt Ltd, Attibele Road, Sarjapur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.24 Crores
₹9,248 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,420 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Klassik Exotica For Sale In Sarjapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹9,470 per sq.ft.
96,615/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Confident Atik For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,508 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/41

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Ananda For Sale In Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

Sowparnika Ananda  State Highway 35, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,978 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Suyug The One For Sale In Sompura

Suyug The One  Near Satya SaiHospital, Sarjapur Main Road, Sompura, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹10,431 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,601 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kumari savya without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kumari savya, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kumari savya?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kumari savya.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kumari savya?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kumari savya is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kumari savya?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kumari savya. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!