3 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Comfort Gold For Sale In Akurdi
Aishwaryam Comfort Gold Near Mayur Misal Branch 1, Kalbhor Nagar, Akurdi, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.31 Crores
₹10,346 per sq.ft.
₹75,245/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/11Exclusive Deal