nbrank,desc

160 - Flats for Sale in Laa Ruby, New Tippasandra Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena  7th Cross Rd, Jagadish Nagar, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.15 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Athena For Sale  In Indiranagar
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4 BHK Apartment In Avant Garde One For Sale In Yelahanka

Avant Garde One  Duo Marvel layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.63 Crores
₹15,787 per sq.ft.
5.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,100 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Avant Garde One For Sale  In Yelahanka1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena, Indiranagar For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena, Indiranagar   Jagadish Nagar, New Tippasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.1 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena  Near ORCHIDS The International School (190m), New Tippasandra, Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.81 Crores
₹18,585 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKR Puram Railway StationJeevika HospitalIndiranagarTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Leela Residences For Sale In Kodihalli

Prestige Leela Residences  Prestige Leela Residences, 570, New, HAL 2nd Stage, New Tippasandra, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.68 Crores
₹27,766 per sq.ft.
4.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,766 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Avant Garde One For Sale In Yelahanka

Avant Garde One  Duo Marvel layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.74 Crores
₹15,765 per sq.ft.
1.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,738 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

Aishwarya apartment  2nd E Main Road,Near Narayana Olympiad Schoolb
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Avant Garde One For Sale In Yelahanka

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.15 Crores
₹15,769 per sq.ft.
3.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Leela Residences For Sale In Kodihalli

Prestige Leela Residences  Prestige Leela Residences, Hal Road, HAL Old Airport Rd, HAL 2nd Stage, Kodihalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075,Kodihalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.07 Crores
₹27,797 per sq.ft.
5.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,263 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Century Regalia, Indiranagar For Sale In Indiranagar

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,375 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchHalasuruThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹19,512 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena, Indiranagar For Sale In Godrej Athena

Godrej Athena, Indiranagar   Jagadish Nagar, Indira Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹26,070 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jk Homes For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

JK Homes  1st Cross Rd, Bhuvaneswari Nagar, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Grandus Quiet Woods For Sale In Indiranagar

Grandus Quiet Woods  Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.98 Crores
₹21,699 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena  21, 7th Cross Rd, Jagadish Nagar, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹18,713 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nilayam For Sale In Indiranagar

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,504 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Century Regalia For Sale In Indranagar Bangalore

Century Regalia  Near Karnataka Golf Association, Kodihalli, Golf Course Road, Indiranagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.48 Crores
₹27,113 per sq.ft.
3.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,390 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Team Heritage Apartments For Sale In Indiranagar

Team Heritage Apartments  G3 Near to NPS indranagar banglore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹16,611 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Ls Tranquil For Sale In Murugeshpalya

LS Tranquil  Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹7,624 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)The Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In G R Opal For Sale In Rwf West Colony

G R Opal  RWF West Colony, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.67 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
40,504/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In White Lotus Tamara For Sale In Indiranagar

White Lotus Tamara  Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.58 Crores
₹30,690 per sq.ft.
3.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,144 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sr Vista For Sale In Indiranagar

SR Vista   59, 15th Main Rd, HAL 2nd Stage, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,731 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Oriana Apartment For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹8,249 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Laa ruby without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Laa ruby, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Laa ruby?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Laa ruby.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Laa ruby?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Laa ruby is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Laa ruby?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Laa ruby. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!