nbrank,desc

634 - Flats for Sale in Laxmi Narayan Residency, Bhiwandi Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti West County For Sale In Thane West

Dosti West County  Dosti Tulip, Balkum Pada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400608, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dosti West County For Sale  In  Thane West
Posh Society
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti West County For Sale In Thane West

Dosti West County  Metro Station, near upcoming, Balkum Naka, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.39 Crores
₹18,733 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dosti West County For Sale  In  Thane West1/8
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti West County For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,919 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIAThai Chilli China

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Bhiwandi

Dosti Greater Thane  Kalher near SS hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹15,674 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹13,166 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Kasheli

Dosti Greater Thane  Near Kasheli metro station. Pipeline road.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Kalher

Dosti Greater Thane  near Kalher metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹13,166 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIAThai Chilli China

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹12,539 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane, Thane For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹11,285 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹10,217 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti West County For Sale In Dosti West County

Dosti West County  DOSTI WEST COUNTY - DOSTI TULIP,BALKUM BHIWANDI WADPA ROAD,THANE,Konkan,400608
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹21,481 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Dosti Greater Thane  Near Kalher Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹13,587 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Dosti Greater Thane

Dosti Greater Thane  Kalher, Near Metro station Dosti Greater Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹8,222 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane, Thane For Sale In Puranik Villas

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,354 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Dosti Greater Thane  Dosti greator thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹13,166 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Kalher

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹15,254 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
295 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkCosmos ClassiqueThai Chilli China

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Dosti Greater Thane  Dosti Greater Thane Metro Station Dosti Greater Thane Rd, near upcoming, near SS Hospital, Digvijay Cooperative Housing Society, Kalher Maharashtra 421302 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,490 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
429 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti West County For Sale In Thane West

Dosti West County  dosti west county
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kapleshwara Pinnacle Gloria For Sale In Thane West

Kapleshwara Pinnacle Gloria  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.04 Lacs
₹8,052 per sq.ft.
49,886/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹11,912 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹11,912 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Dosti Greater Thane  Metro Station, Dosti Greater Thane Rd, near upcoming, near SS Hospital, Digvijay Cooperative Housing Society, Kalher, Bhiwandi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Khrushna Raghunath Heights For Sale In Kalher

Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹7,248 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Laxmi narayan residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Laxmi narayan residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Laxmi narayan residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Laxmi narayan residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Laxmi narayan residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Laxmi narayan residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Laxmi narayan residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Laxmi narayan residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!