nbrank,desc

315 - Flats for Sale in Legend Chimes Phase 2, Kokapet Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Treasor For Sale In Kokapet

Hallmark Treasor  Shop Number 25, near Dropit Premium Laundry & Dry Cleaning Services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,811 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,540 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hallmark Treasor For Sale  In Kokapet1/4
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghKokapetbody engineers Gym puppalagudaContinental HospitalsPrestige High Fields Park

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Beverly Hills, Kokapet For Sale In Kokapet

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Beverly Hills, Kokapet For Sale  In Kokapet
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaContinental HospitalsPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Greenspace Celestial For Sale In Kokapet

Greenspace Celestial  4-305, Kokapet, Hyderabad, Narsingi, Telangana 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaContinental HospitalsRam Pasupuleti Office

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Ultra Kokapet For Sale In Kokapet

Not under loan
4.13 Crores
₹11,481 per sq.ft.
2.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Ultra Kokapet For Sale In Kokapet

Not under loan
4.83 Crores
₹11,488 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Codename Ultra Kokapet For Sale In Kokapet

Not under loan
6.21 Crores
₹11,497 per sq.ft.
3.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Treasor For Sale In Gandipet

Hallmark Treasor  Gandipet Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,765 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Odyssey For Sale In Kokapet

Ramky One Odyssey  opposite vertex panache
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gem Nakshathra For Sale In Kokapet

Gem Nakshathra  near akshayapatra, golden mile road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,039 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaIVR PrimeContinental HospitalsPrestige High Fields Park

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Sunnyside For Sale In Manchirevula

Hallmark Sunnyside  hallmark sunny side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹9,659 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirRam Pasupuleti Office

2 BHK Apartment In Cybercity Westbrook For Sale In Financial District

Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹11,907 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghKokapetIVR PrimeContinental HospitalsPrestige High Fields Park

3 BHK Apartment In Navanaami One For Sale In Kokapet

Navanaami One  Near SBI Branch Bank, Pipe Line Road, Kokapet, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.23 Crores
₹9,171 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,437 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Avr Evania For Sale In Kokapet

AVR Evania  Near Kokapet Lake, Shanti Nagar Road,Kokapet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.22 Crores
₹9,725 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,315 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaWISDOMFI KICKBOXING & TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLContinental HospitalsFinancial District Circle

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Astra For Sale In Kokapet

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,370 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKIMS Hospitals - Rai DurgPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

4 BHK Apartment In Avr Evania For Sale In Kokapet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹9,784 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,575 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Navanaami One For Sale In Kokapet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹9,044 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,334 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gem Nakshathra For Sale In Kokapet

Gem Nakshathra  Shanthinagar Road Gem Nakshathra, Kokapet - Gem Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹10,994 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Tranquil For Sale In Prestige Tranquil

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,132 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,769 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Poulomi Palazzo For Sale In Kokapet

Poulomi Palazzo  Poulomi Palazzo, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.34 Crores
₹15,006 per sq.ft.
5.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,224 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Raichandani Eka One For Sale In Kokapet

Raichandani Eka One  Raichandani Eka One, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.85 Crores
₹16,008 per sq.ft.
6.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,778 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Treasor For Sale In Gandipet

Hallmark Treasor  Gandipet, Narsingi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹11,024 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,540 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Pacifica Hillcrest For Sale In Pnp Towers Rd, Financial District, Nanakramguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032, India

Pacifica Hillcrest  HILLCREST PACIFICAP
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,481 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaAIG HospitalsPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

4+ BHK Apartment In Ramky One Odyssey, Kokapet For Sale In Kokapet

Under Loan
4.1 Crores
₹13,576 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,020 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Beverly Hills, Kokapet For Sale In Prestige Beverly Hills

Prestige Beverly Hills, Kokapet  opp SAS Crown and ISKCON temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹14,124 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,124 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gem Nakshathra, Kokapet For Sale In Kokapet

Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹10,698 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Legend chimes phase 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Legend chimes phase 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Legend chimes phase 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Legend chimes phase 2.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Legend chimes phase 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Legend chimes phase 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Legend chimes phase 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Legend chimes phase 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!