nbrank,desc

147 - Flats for Sale in Maha Pallava Nagar, Thaiyur Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Thaiyur

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,831 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Akshaya Today For Sale  In Thaiyur1/12
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope InternationalDOMINOS PIZZA

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam

Akshaya Today  Rajiv Gandhi Salai, OMR, Kelambakkam, Thaiyyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Akshaya Today For Sale  In Kelambakkam1/5
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Orlando For Sale In Kelambakkam

Akshaya Orlando  Incor PBEL City, Thaiyur, Kelambakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,705 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Vadakkampatti Madurai Sri Muniyandi VilasSri Muniyandi VilasMamtha super market Home AppliancesSree Gupta BhavanAkshaya January

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya January For Sale In Senganmal,

Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,144 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Vijayshanthi Lotus Pond For Sale In Kelambakkam

Vijayshanthi Lotus pond  Q664+5V5, B Village, Kelambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,944 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope International

3 BHK Flat In Marg Pushpadruma For Sale In Kelambakkam, Tamil Nadu, India

SSN MAIN ROAD NEAR TO SSN College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,453 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Kelambakkam Bus StationArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkShantiniketan AltairSri Muniyandi Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Phoenix The Village Rivera For Sale In Kelambakkam

Phoenix The Village Rivera  Phoenix The Village Rivera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,996 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,723 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond For Sale In Kelambakkam

Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond  IT Highway, OMR Main Road, NEAR BY COLLAGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,147 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes Dewy Terraces For Sale In Thiruporur Roundana, Tamil Nadu 603110, India

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,817 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: PadurArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope InternationalSri Muniyandi Vilas

2 BHK Flat In Vandalur Kelambakkam Road For Sale In Vijayashanthi Lotus Pond

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,203 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Marg Swarnabhoomi Utsav For Sale In Ecr Cheyyur

marg swarnabhoomi utsav  East Coast Road - ECR, Chennai-600041, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Shantiniketan Altair For Sale In Kelambakkam

Shantiniketan Altair  Parameswari Amman Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹3,952 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Orlando For Sale In Kelambakkam

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,943 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Akshaya January For Sale In Thaiyur

Akshaya January  Thaiyur, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,757 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South

Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond  IT Highway, OMR Main Road, Thaiyur, Kelambakkam, Chennai-600103, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹4,261 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,241 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkAkshaya AdoraDOMINOS PIZZA

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya January For Sale In Akshaya January, M1313, Thaiyur Main Rd, Senganmal, Tamil Nadu 603103, India

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,228 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond For Sale In Kelambakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,212 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
831 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam

Thaiyur, Senganmal,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Shantiniketan Altair For Sale In Kelambakkam

Shantiniketan Altair  Elaventhangal St, Ramalingapuram, Kelambakkam, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Thaiyur

Akshaya Today  Ramalingapuram, Thaiyur, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam

Akshaya Today  Akshaya Today - C3 Block
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹5,755 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Shantiniketan Vega For Sale In Kelambakkam

Shantiniketan Vega  Gangai Amman Koil St, Ramalingapuram, Kelambakkam, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,513 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,352 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond For Sale In Kelambakkam

46, IT Highway, Thaiyur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Maha pallava nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maha pallava nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Maha pallava nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maha pallava nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Maha pallava nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maha pallava nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Maha pallava nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maha pallava nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!