nbrank,desc

126 - Flats for Sale in Adityaram Golden Gate, OMR Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Akshaya Today For Sale  In Kelambakkam1/10
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkAkshaya AdoraDOMINOS PIZZA

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam

Akshaya Today  Rajiv Gandhi Salai, OMR, Kelambakkam, Thaiyyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Akshaya Today For Sale  In Kelambakkam1/5
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope InternationalDOMINOS PIZZA

3 BHK Apartment In Phoenix The Village Villa, Kelambakkam For Sale In Kelambakkam

Phoenix The Village Villa, Kelambakkam  No.106, Near SSN Engineering College, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Kelambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,921 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,806 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: PadurArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkShantiniketan AltairSri Muniyandi Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,352 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Phoenix The Village Rivera, Kelambakkam For Sale In Kelambakkam

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,300 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ThaiyurArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkShantiniketan AltairSkandas Pure Vegetarian Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Phoenix The Village For Sale In Medavakkam

Phoenix The Village   Rajiv Gandhi road Omr
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹3,831 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kelambakkam Bus StationArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkShantiniketan AltairSri Muniyandi Vilas

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,629 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Phoenix The Village Villa For Sale In Q52w+jw, Thiruporur, Tamil Nadu 603110, India

Phoenix The Village Villa  106, OMR road, Kalavakkam, Chennai-603110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹3,831 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹4,323 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam

akshaya today  Ramalingapuram, Thaiyur, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,862 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,783 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam

Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Marg Savithanjali For Sale In Kalavakkam

Marg Savithanjali  Marg Savithanjali, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.37 Lacs
₹4,240 per sq.ft.
28,869/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Marg Savithanjali For Sale In Kalavakkam

Marg Savithanjali  Marg Savithanjali, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.79 Lacs
₹4,240 per sq.ft.
37,134/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya January For Sale In Thaiyur

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,099 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond For Sale In Kelambakkam

Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond  IT Highway, OMR Main Road, Thaiyur, Kelambakkam, Chennai-600103, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,252 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope International

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Chandrika For Sale In Thiruporur

Arun Excello Chandrika  Thiruporur Thandalam Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Kelambakka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadurArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope InternationalSri Muniyandi Vilas

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya January, Thaiyur For Sale In Thaiyur

Akshaya January, Thaiyur  Thaiyur, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,755 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond For Sale In Kelambakkam

Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond  Vijay Shanti Lotus Pond Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya January For Sale In Senganmal,

Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,144 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Vijayshanthi Lotus Pond For Sale In Kelambakkam

Vijayshanthi Lotus pond  Q664+5V5, B Village, Kelambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,944 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Alta For Sale In Old Mahabalipuram

Alta  Rajiv Gandhi Street Near SSN college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jagannath Orchid For Sale In Thaiyur

Jagannath Orchid  off OMR,Kelambakkam Kazhipattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond Apartment For Sale In Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond

Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond Apartment  Tower 5 (Next to PSB Polythchnic College)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹4,207 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Adityaram golden gate without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Adityaram golden gate, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Adityaram golden gate?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Adityaram golden gate.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Adityaram golden gate?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Adityaram golden gate is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Adityaram golden gate?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Adityaram golden gate. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!