nbrank,desc

95 - Flats for Sale in Parjay Aurora, Kelambakkam Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Marg Savithanjali For Sale In Kalavakkam

Marg Savithanjali  Marg Savithanjali, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.37 Lacs
₹4,240 per sq.ft.
28,869/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Marg Savithanjali For Sale  In Kalavakkam1/5
Parking
Nearby: Kelambakkam Bus StationArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkShantiniketan AltairSri Muniyandi Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Marg Savithanjali For Sale In Kalavakkam

Marg Savithanjali  Marg Savithanjali, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.79 Lacs
₹4,240 per sq.ft.
37,134/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Marg Savithanjali For Sale  In Kalavakkam1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Phoenix The Village Villa, Kelambakkam For Sale In Kelambakkam

Phoenix The Village Villa, Kelambakkam  No.106, Near SSN Engineering College, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Kelambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,921 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,806 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: PadurArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkShantiniketan AltairSri Muniyandi Vilas

2 BHK Apartment In Phoenix The Village Rivera, Kelambakkam For Sale In Kelambakkam

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,300 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ThaiyurArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkShantiniketan AltairSkandas Pure Vegetarian Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Phoenix The Village For Sale In Medavakkam

Phoenix The Village   Rajiv Gandhi road Omr
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹3,831 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Phoenix The Village Villa For Sale In Q52w+jw, Thiruporur, Tamil Nadu 603110, India

Phoenix The Village Villa  106, OMR road, Kalavakkam, Chennai-603110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹3,831 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond For Sale In Kelambakkam

Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond  IT Highway, OMR Main Road, Thaiyur, Kelambakkam, Chennai-600103, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,252 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope International

2 BHK Apartment In Pushpadruma For Sale In Thiruporur

Pushpadruma  OMR Kalavakkam, near Marg Pushpadruma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹3,183 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Chandrika For Sale In Thiruporur

Arun Excello Chandrika  Thiruporur Thandalam Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Kelambakka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadurArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope InternationalSri Muniyandi Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Phoenix The Village Rivera For Sale In Kelambakkam

Phoenix The Village Rivera  Sappda Waanga, No.106, Kalvakkam, Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Nehru Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Tamil Nadu 603110,Kelambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹7,296 per sq.ft.
69,668/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Phoenix The Village Rivera For Sale In Kelambakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,743 per sq.ft.
64,088/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond For Sale In Kelambakkam

Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond  koman nagar road, near Kelambakkam, near Vijay shanthi Lotus pond appartments Kelambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.58 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
39,306/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Yuga's Alta Vida For Sale In Kelambakkam

No.46, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, OMR, Kelambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Alta For Sale In Old Mahabalipuram

Alta  Rajiv Gandhi Street Near SSN college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,278 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond Apartment For Sale In Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond

Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond Apartment  Tower 5 (Next to PSB Polythchnic College)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹4,207 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond  Vijay Shanti Lotus Pond Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vijayshanthi Lotus Pond For Sale In Kelambakkam

Vijayshanthi Lotus pond  Q664+5V5, B Village, Kelambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,944 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Vandalur Kelambakkam Road For Sale In Vijayashanthi Lotus Pond

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,203 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes Dewy Terraces For Sale In Thiruporur Roundana, Tamil Nadu 603110, India

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,817 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,649 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Flat In Alta Vida For Sale In Kelambakkam

46 Rajiv Gandhi Salai Old Mamallapuram Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,409 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Flat In Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond For Sale In Kelambakkam

IT Highway, Thaiyur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,228 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Vijay Shanthi Apartment For Sale In Kelambakkam

Old Mamallapuram Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,628 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond, Kelambakkam For Sale In Kelambakkam

Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond, Kelambakkam  IT Highway, OMR Main Road, Thaiyur, Kelambakkam, Chennai-600103, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,492 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Parjay aurora without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Parjay aurora, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Parjay aurora?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Parjay aurora.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Parjay aurora?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Parjay aurora is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Parjay aurora?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Parjay aurora. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!