nbrank,desc

193 - Flats for Sale in Maitreya Residency, Bhosari, Bhosari Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Jaydeep Park For Sale In Bhosari

Jaydeep park  Sant Tukaram Nagar, Jaihind Colony, Bhosari, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jaydeep Park For Sale  In Bhosari1/16
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Sanskriti For Sale In Bhosari

Tanish Sanskriti  Dighi Rd, Geeta Society, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tanish Sanskriti For Sale  In Bhosari1/7
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie Theaterdinosaur gardenSai Datta Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Jaydeep Park Bhosari For Sale In Bhosari

Jaydeep Park Bhosari  Jaydeep Park Bhosari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jaydeep Park Bhosari For Sale In Bhosari

Jaydeep Park Bhosari  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,170 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jaydeep Park For Sale In Bhosari

Jaydeep park  Dighi Road,near Siddheshwar High School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Pride For Sale In Bhosari

Landewadi, opposite bank of maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatredinosaur garden

1 BHK Flat In Ashtavinayak Dighi For Sale In Dighi

Mahadev Nagar, near Mauli Lawns
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysDY Patil College

1 BHK Flat In Agarwal Niwas For Sale In Bhosari

Bhosari Alandi Rd Near MedPlus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 RK Flat In Balaji Apartment Dighi For Sale In Dighi

Hindu Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15.5 Lacs
₹3,875 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Aurum Rundhaban For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Savitribai Phule Rd Hindu Colony near Kamthe Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysShreyas Medical Store

2 BHK Apartment In Mansi Appartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Mansi Appartment  Sai Vittal Nagar, near Gangotri Park Badminton Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,550 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Appartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shri appartment   Khandoba Mal, Bhosari, near PCMT Chowk and Yogini Pathology Laboratory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,980 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
502 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatredinosaur gardenSai Datta Medical

1 BHK Flat In Lunde Hights For Sale In Dighi

Shiv Nagari Near Aadarsh English medium school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Jaydeep Park Bhosari For Sale In Bhosari

Jaydeep Park Bhosari  Jaydeep Park Bhosari, Sant Tukaram Nagar, Jaihind Colony, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411039
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,176 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Waghere Subhadra Heights For Sale In Bhosari

Not under loan
57.95 Lacs
₹5,743 per sq.ft.
33,213/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Mansi Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

mansi apartment   DIGHI ROAD , near MM Landmark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Bhojratna Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

Not under loan
66.45 Lacs
₹4,760 per sq.ft.
38,085/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Santoshi Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Bhosari Near Anand Multispeciality Hospital in Bhosari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 RK Flat In Sawli Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

BICA colony Near Manjuri Bai School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Datta Digambar Bilding For Sale In Alandi

near datta mandir back police station alandi Devachi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhosari

standalone building, bhosari flyover near ankush landge auditorium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

standalone building, Shiv Nagari, Hindu Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Complex For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shiv Ganesh Nagar, Dhawade Wasti,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,973 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Durwankur Lawns For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Indrayani Professional Junior college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹2,787 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhosari

standalone building, Shivshankar Nagar near Little Flower English Medium School, Bhosar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Maitreya residency, bhosari without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maitreya residency, bhosari, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Maitreya residency, bhosari?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maitreya residency, bhosari.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Maitreya residency, bhosari?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maitreya residency, bhosari is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Maitreya residency, bhosari?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maitreya residency, bhosari. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!