nbrank,desc

353 - Flats for Sale in Malibu Towne, Sector 47 Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Malibu Towne, Sector 47 For Sale In Sector 47

Malibu Towne, Sector 47  Sector 47, Gurgaon, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,753 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Malibu Towne, Sector 47 For Sale  In Sector 47
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Malibu Towne For Sale In Sector 47

Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹24,615 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Malibu Towne For Sale  In Sector 471/15

3 BHK Apartment In Malibu Towne For Sale In Sector 47

Malibu Towne  Sector 47, Gurgaon, Haryana, India 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,722 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Malibu Towne For Sale In Sector 47

Malibu Towne  Malibu Town Tower 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹17,552 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,165 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Malibu Towne For Sale In Sector 47

Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

4 BHK Apartment In Experion The Trillion For Sale In Sector 48

Experion The Trillion  Near Decathlon Sports - Sohna Road,Subhash Chowk,,Sector 48,Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.76 Crores
₹21,989 per sq.ft.
4.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,529 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Experion The Trillion For Sale In Sector 48

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.22 Crores
₹21,987 per sq.ft.
3.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,829 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Sohna

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Signature Global Park 4 & 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,414 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,946 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Near Pasco Pvt.Ltd Alipur Sohna Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,488 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Gate No 1, Signature Global Tower4 &5 Near Dhunela Sec 36, Sohna, Haryana 122102, India

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,876 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Alipur Bus StopGD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITY

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park  Adjacent to Aravali Hills,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,720 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,101 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park  4, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, sec-36, Sohna, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,268 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Signature Global, Park 4&5, Sohna, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹10,926 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Signature Global Park  73X6+2V3, Badshahpur Sohna Rd, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,050 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
South-East

4 BHK Apartment In Elan The Statement For Sale In Sector 49

Elan The Statement  Near The Target Library, Uppal Southend, Sector 49, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.53 Crores
₹26,908 per sq.ft.
6.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,285 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis For Sale In Sector 46

Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis  Near IndianOil, Netaji Subhash Marg, Sector 46, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.8 Crores
₹25,007 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,519 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis For Sale In Sector 46

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.22 Crores
₹21,809 per sq.ft.
3.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,852 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Central Park Resorts For Sale In Sector 48

Central Park Resorts  Sector 48, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.31 Crores
₹31,235 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Central Park Resorts For Sale In Sector 48

Central Park Resorts  Sector 48, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.98 Crores
₹39,421 per sq.ft.
8.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Signature Global Park 4 And 5

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Block A, Next lane to Swimming Pool and Amphitheatre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,393 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld Gardens, Sector 47 For Sale In Sector 47

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,779 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,086 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld Gardens For Sale In Sector 47

Unitech Uniworld Gardens  Unitech Uniworld Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,465 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,055 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Bestech Park View City 2 For Sale In Sector 49

Bestech Park View City 2  Park View City 2 Rd Block A,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Malibu towne without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Malibu towne, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Malibu towne?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Malibu towne.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Malibu towne?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Malibu towne is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Malibu towne?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Malibu towne. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!