nbrank,desc

374 - Flats for Sale in Satya Element One, Sector 49 Gurgaon | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Satya Element One For Sale In Sector-47

Satya Element One  Near park Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Satya Element One For Sale  In Sector-47
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

1 RK Apartment In Satya Element One For Sale In Sector 49

Satya Element One  AF-01,ELEMENT ONE, Malibu Town, Sector 49, Gurugram, Fatehpur, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹26,286 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Satya Element One For Sale  In  Sector 491/15
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Satya Element One For Sale In Sector-47

Satya Element One  , Ground Floor Element One Near Haldiram's Sector 47
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,668 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Satya Element One For Sale In Sector 49

Satya Element One  ELEMENT ONE near JALSA INDIAN AND LADAKHI KITCHEN AIR BAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Satya Element One For Sale In Sector-47

Satya Element One  Hospital Rd near Satya Element One
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Gate No 1, Signature Global Tower4 &5 Near Dhunela Sec 36, Sohna, Haryana 122102, India

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Signature Global, Park 4&5, Sohna, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹10,926 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Alipur Bus StopGD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITY

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park  4, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, sec-36, Sohna, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,268 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,876 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Sohna

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,101 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Near Pasco Pvt.Ltd Alipur Sohna Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,488 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Signature Global Park 4 & 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,414 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,946 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/24

4 BHK Apartment In Experion The Trillion For Sale In Sector 48

Experion The Trillion  Near Decathlon Sports - Sohna Road,Subhash Chowk,,Sector 48,Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.76 Crores
₹21,989 per sq.ft.
4.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,529 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Experion The Trillion For Sale In Sector 48

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.22 Crores
₹21,987 per sq.ft.
3.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,829 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Signature Global Park  73X6+2V3, Badshahpur Sohna Rd, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,050 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Drive For Sale In Sector 66

Emaar Palm Drive  Near vatika chowk, Golf Course Ext Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹22,045 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park  Adjacent to Aravali Hills,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,720 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Bestech Park View City 2 For Sale In Sector 49

Bestech Park View City 2  Park View City 2 Rd Block A,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Trevoc Royal Residences For Sale In Sector 56

TREVOC Royal Residences  Near St. Xavier's High School, Badshahpur, Sector 56, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.12 Crores
₹26,982 per sq.ft.
5.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,380 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Central Park Resorts For Sale In Sector 48

Central Park Resorts  Sohna Rd, Central Park II, Sector 48, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹19,149 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Township Sohna For Sale In Tower A, Spaze Itech Park

Signature Township Sohna  Sohna Road, Sohna, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹11,844 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,849 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Island For Sale In Badshahpur

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar The Palm Drive-the Sky Terraces For Sale In Sector 66

Not under loan
8 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View City For Sale In Sector 48

Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹18,554 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Central Park Resorts For Sale In Sector 48

Central Park Resorts  Sector 48, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.32 Crores
₹29,381 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Satya element one without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Satya element one, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Satya element one?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Satya element one.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Satya element one?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Satya element one is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Satya element one?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Satya element one. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!