nbrank,desc

249 - Flats for Sale in Mariya Flats, Selaiyur Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Beena Clover For Sale In East Tambaram

DRA Beena Clover  East Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,771 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,334 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dra Beena Clover For Sale  In East Tambaram1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: National TheatreMR TheatreTambaram Sanatorium Railway StationNamma veedu Vasanta Bhavan hotel India Pvt.ltdBharath University

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Beena Clover For Sale In East Tambaram

DRA Beena Clover  East Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,660 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dra Beena Clover For Sale  In East Tambaram1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Flats For Sale In Selaiyur

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,804 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolParvathy HospitalNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Alankar Delight For Sale In Selaiyur

Alankar Delight  madha kovil street BHARATHI NAGAR SELAIYUR, 2nd Cross St, East Tambaram, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,243 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In The Nest Noble For Sale In Madambakkam

The Nest Noble  Madambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,769 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolTHAMBARAM T B HOSPITAL ENTERENCENational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sanjay Orville For Sale In Selaiyur

Sanjay Orville  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,301 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTRENational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjay Orville For Sale In Selaiyur

Sanjay Orville  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.7 Lacs
₹8,284 per sq.ft.
53,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In The Nest Noble For Sale In Madambakkam

The Nest Noble  Madambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.99 Lacs
₹6,768 per sq.ft.
50,431/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Russel Lions Gate For Sale In Selaiyur

Russel Lions Gate  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.53 Lacs
₹5,849 per sq.ft.
53,606/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Harinis Aishwaryam For Sale In Selaiyur

Harinis Aishwaryam  Harini Aishwaryam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Russel Lions Gate For Sale In V4rr+fc2, Secretariat Colony, Tiruvanchery, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126, India

Russel Lions Gate  near bharth law college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,182 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Russel Lions Gate For Sale In Selaiyur

Russel Lions Gate  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.56 Lacs
₹5,851 per sq.ft.
41,014/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Jeni Joel Park For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Jeni Joel Park  Rajakilpakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.65 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
37,053/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Jeni Joel Park For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Jeni Joel Park  Rajakilpakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.9 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
50,379/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Puwadaa Magizhvagam For Sale In Selaiyur

Not under loan
61.92 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
35,489/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Russel Lions Gate For Sale In Selaiyur

Russel Lions Gate  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹5,844 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
2,447 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Alankar Delight, For Sale In Selaiyur

Alankar Delight,  BHARATHI NAGAR near Advent Christian Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,093 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,313 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Marshal For Sale In East Tambaram

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,976 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,504 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sriram For Sale In Guduvanchery

Sriram  Thangapuram near G.V.Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,785 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Hanu Aishwariyam, Selaiyur For Sale In Selaiyur

Hanu Aishwariyam, Selaiyur  camp road,indira nagar, near zion school, selaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,904 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Jeni Joel Crown For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Jeni Joel Crown  Rajakilpakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.5 Lacs
₹5,131 per sq.ft.
41,553/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Diksha Flats For Sale In Selaiyur

Diksha Flats  Camp Rd Tambaram East, Selaiyur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,393 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Swastik Apartment For Sale In Selaiyur

kannadasan street , new balaji nagar , 3rd cross , selaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,939 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Lakshmi For Sale In Madambakkam

shri lakshmi  Gnanananda Nagar, Madambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126, India Lat, Lon: 12.903732, 80.159916
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTREVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Imperia Residences For Sale In Selaiyur

Imperia Residences  Guruvayurappan Temple (opp) - Trileaves International School (200m)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolParvathy HospitalNational Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mariya flats without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mariya flats, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mariya flats?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mariya flats.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mariya flats?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mariya flats is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mariya flats?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mariya flats. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!