nbrank,desc

273 - Flats for Sale in Mascot Residency, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Rajarajeshwari Nagar Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Crest For Sale In Banashankari

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹15,045 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,994 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Royal Crest For Sale  In Banashankari1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Crest, Banashankari For Sale In Banashankari

Under Loan
3.29 Crores
₹16,499 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,994 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Royal Crest, Banashankari For Sale  In Banashankari1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

Sobha Royal Crest  Sobha Royal Crest Near Sevakshetra Hospital, Aditya Layout, Banashankari, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹15,648 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,013 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹14,691 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,008 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aaranya For Sale In Mysore Road

Sattva Aaranya  Near NEXA, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Mysore Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.33 Crores
₹14,712 per sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,944 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Sobha Royal Crest  pesit main campus banashankari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,035 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,995 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Sattva Divinity For Sale In Mysore Road

Mysore Rd, Pantarapalya, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹18,296 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Navami Landmaark  43/13 & 14, 1, Mysore Rd, Kenchenhalli, RajaRajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,808 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Apple Spire For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Birla Apple Spire  Mysore Rd, near Metro Station Nayandahalli, Pantarapalya, Nayanda Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,337 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Sattva Simplicity For Sale In Rr Nagar

Sattva Simplicity  Near Global City Tech Park ,Pattanagere,RR Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.08 Lacs
₹12,425 per sq.ft.
28,129/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Simplicity For Sale In Rr Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.46 Lacs
₹12,657 per sq.ft.
50,127/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Apple Spire For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Birla Apple Spire  Pantarapalya, Nayanda Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,728 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Krs Park Royal For Sale In Gnana Bharathi

KRS PARK ROYAL  394, Forest Layout, Mutharayana Nagar, Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.68 Crores
₹11,602 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Birla Apple Spire  beside the nayandahakli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/41

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Tranquility For Sale In 619, Basappa Layout, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India

Under Loan
1.17 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
67,098/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹19,831 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,891 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Krs Park Royal Wing 2 For Sale In Krs Park Royal

Under Loan
1.57 Crores
₹12,661 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Crest, Banashankari For Sale In Bangalore

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,853 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In S V Brezza For Sale In Gnana Bharathi

S V Brezza  Gnana Bharathi, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.79 Lacs
₹8,932 per sq.ft.
56,620/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Krs Park Royal For Sale In Kengeri

Pioneer KRS Park Royal  kengeri,Bengaluru,Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,663 per sq.ft.
77,259/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Divinity For Sale In Mysore Road

Salarpuria Divinity
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹17,434 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/2
11 m from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Meda Greens For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Meda Greens  R. V. College of Engineering, Mysore Road, RV Vidyaniketan, Post, Bengaluru, Karnataka, IN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark, For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Navami Landmaark,   1, Mysore Rd, Kenchenhalli, Rajarajeshwari Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,107 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mascot residency, rajarajeshwari nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mascot residency, rajarajeshwari nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mascot residency, rajarajeshwari nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mascot residency, rajarajeshwari nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mascot residency, rajarajeshwari nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mascot residency, rajarajeshwari nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mascot residency, rajarajeshwari nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mascot residency, rajarajeshwari nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!