nbrank,desc

253 - Flats for Sale in MDS Spring Woods, Thalaghattapura Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Flat In Provident Sunworth Apartment Club House For Sale In Kengeri

Venkatapura near Provident Sunworth Apartment Club House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,010 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Provident Sunworth Apartment Club House For Sale  In Kengeri 1/2
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Sunworth City  Provident Sunworth City Near Farm & sky Resto cafe, Doddabelea, Kengeri, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Provident Sunworth City For Sale  In Kengeri
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Sunworth City  Provident Sunworth City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,842 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaSupreme SapphireBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Palm Haven 2 For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,073 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Provident Sunworth City  Behind Rajarajeshwari Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,229 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West

Provident Sunworth City  Nice - Mysore Road, Venkatapura, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,361 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft

Provident Sunworth City  Challaghatta Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,966 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Nanjundeshwara Residency For Sale In Kengeri

Sri Nanjundeshwara Residency  Sri Nanjundeshwara Residency, Kengeri, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nanjundeshwara Residency For Sale In Kengeri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Provident Sunworth City  Provident Sunworth City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,394 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Honey Comb Homes For Sale In Kengeri

Honey Comb Homes  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.98 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
56,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Channasandra (R R Nagara) Bus StopAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Provident Sunworth  Nice - Mysore Road, Venkatapura, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,745 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Vbhc Palmhaven Phase1 For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Bangalore South Taluk, Provident Sunworth Phase 1 Internal Rd, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, Indi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/34
South
Parking
Nearby: Srinidhi Sagar DeluxeGood Earth Malhar Terraces

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Supreme For Sale In Kengeri

Ds Max Supreme  Uttarahalli Main Rd, Green View Layout, Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,600 per sq.ft.
59,902/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City For Sale In Kambipura

Provident Sunworth City  Provident Sunworth City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,242 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/35

1 BHK Apartment In Uk Namma Mane For Sale In Kodipalya

Uk Namma Mane  NAMMA MANE, UK, CV Raman Rd, Kodipalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,098 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Veda Vilasa For Sale In Kengeri

Sai Veda Vilasa  Kengeri, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.87 Crores
₹8,988 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,193 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

Provident Sunworth  Near RajaRajeswari College Of Nursing,Venkatapura, Kengeri Hobli, Challegatta, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,229 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Srinidhi Sagar DeluxeGood Earth Malhar Terraces

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,932 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Provident Sunworth City  Near, Mysore Rd, Nice Junction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,856 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bluejay Ardley Phase 2 For Sale In Doddabale

ANATOLE Bluejay Ardley Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹27,647 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

Not under loan
97.38 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
55,812/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Provident Sunworth  VFJC HGF, Venkatapura, Kengeri Hobli, Challegatta, VFJC HGG, Bengaluru, Kambipura, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,988 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kengeri,

independent house, Kodipalya Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone For Sale In Kengeri

appu circle near Milch Pure Milk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaSupreme SapphireBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeriVenkateshwara Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mds spring woods without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mds spring woods, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mds spring woods?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mds spring woods.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mds spring woods?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mds spring woods is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mds spring woods?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mds spring woods. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!