nbrank,desc

236 - Flats for Sale in Migsun Vilaasa, Greater Noida Noida | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Migsun Vilaasa For Sale In Greater Noida

Migsun Vilaasa  Greater Noida,,Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,492 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Migsun Vilaasa For Sale  In Greater Noida1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Vilaasa For Sale In Greater Noida

Migsun Vilaasa  Greater Noida,,Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,497 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,183 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Migsun Vilaasa For Sale  In Greater Noida1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Vilaasa For Sale In Eta Ii

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Vilaasa, Eta Ii For Sale In Eta Ii

Migsun Vilaasa, Eta II  Eta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,558 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ska Estate For Sale In Eta 2

SKA Estate  Near Grads International School, Vaishpur Village, Eta 2, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector Eta 1 For Sale In Sector Eta 1

Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Sushant Serene For Sale In Eta Ii

Ansal sushant serene  Eta-Ii, Greater Noida, Eta II , Greater Noida, U P
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat In Avj Heights For Sale In Zeta I

Sector, Plot No 12/2, Main Rd, Zeta I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Platinum For Sale In Zeta I

ACE PLATINUM  FGX9+PG4 ACE PLATINUM, Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ska Metro Villa For Sale In Eta Ii

SKA METRO VILLA , ORCHID TOWER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,895 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twinz For Sale In Eta 2

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,060 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Platinum For Sale In Zeta I

ACE PLATINUM  F-605, ACE PLATINUM, Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Avj Heights For Sale In Zeta I

AVJ Heights  Sector, Plot No 12/2, Main Rd, Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Flat In Alistonia Estate, Pi I And Ii For Sale In Pi I And Ii

PI Greater Noida, Noida, Gautam Buddh Nagar District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat In Avj Heights For Sale In Zeta I

Avj Heights Zeta I Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Platinum For Sale In Zeta I

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ace Platinum For Sale In Zeta I

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Vilaasa For Sale In Eta Ii

Migsun Vilaasa  Migsun Vilaasa Eta II Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Avj Platinum For Sale In Gn Sector Zeta I

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twinz For Sale In Eta 2

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Green View 2 Sahakari Awas Samiti Ltd For Sale In Sector Pi-1

Sector PI, near Wipro Limited,gautam budh nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,682 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twinz For Sale In Migsun Twiinz

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Zeta I

Sector 130m Rd near DLF World school - Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Migsun Twiiz Eta-2 Sector Greater Noida For Sale In Eta Ii,

GG2R+35P, Eta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector Mu 2

theta 2 near depot metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Migsun vilaasa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Migsun vilaasa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Migsun vilaasa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Migsun vilaasa.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Migsun vilaasa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Migsun vilaasa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Migsun vilaasa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Migsun vilaasa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!