nbrank,desc

164 - Flats for Sale in SKA Estate, Eta 2 Noida | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Ska Estate For Sale In Eta 2

SKA Estate  Near Grads International School, Vaishpur Village, Eta 2, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ska Estate For Sale  In Eta 21/13
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

4 BHK Apartment In Ska Estate For Sale In Eta 2

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,353 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,125 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ska Estate For Sale  In Eta 21/13
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ska Destiny One For Sale In Greater Noida

Ska Destiny One  Near Jay Ess Aeademy, Sector Zeta 1, Greater Noida, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,640 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,007 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AichherBeta 1Wipro GymKailash Hospital, Greater NoidaKnowledge Park 2

3 BHK Apartment In Ska Destiny One For Sale In Greater Noida

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,541 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ska Metroville For Sale In Eta Ii

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,871 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Ska Metro Ville For Sale In Eta Ii

SKA METRO VILLE  Eta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹9,348 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ska Metro Ville For Sale In Iteda

SKA METRO VILLE  Saundaryam St, NEAR Zinnia Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,239 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Ska Metro Ville For Sale In Eta Ii

ska metro ville  grads international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,895 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ska Metro Ville For Sale In Sector Eta Ii

SKA Metro Ville  Opposite Grads International School, Greater Noida West Link Road, Sector Eta II, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹9,825 per sq.ft.
72,359/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Ska Metro Ville For Sale In Sector Eta Ii

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹11,223 per sq.ft.
59,177/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector Eta 1 For Sale In Sector Eta 1

Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector Eta 1 For Sale In Sector Eta 1

Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Migsun Vilaasa For Sale In Greater Noida

Migsun Vilaasa  Greater Noida,,Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,492 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Vilaasa For Sale In Greater Noida

Migsun Vilaasa  Greater Noida,,Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,497 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,183 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Northwind Sanctuary For Sale In Sector Pi

Northwind Sanctuary  Near Daffodil Public School, Unitech City, Sector Pi, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹12,999 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,431 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Northwind Sanctuary For Sale In Sector Pi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹12,982 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Vilaasa For Sale In Eta Ii

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

Not under loan
4.87 Crores
₹12,987 per sq.ft.
2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Vilaasa, Eta Ii For Sale In Eta Ii

Migsun Vilaasa, Eta II  Eta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,558 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twinz For Sale In Eta 2, Greater Noida

Migsun Twinz  Migsun vilaasa, Eta 2, Eta II, Greater Noida, Jaitpur Baishpur, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,019 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Vilaasa For Sale In Eta Ii, Greater Noida

Migsun Vilaasa  UGF, Shop no 18, Migsun vilaasa, Eta II, Greater Noida, Jaitpur Baishpur, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹10,465 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twiinz For Sale In Greater Noida

Migsun Twiinz  Eta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Assotech Springfields For Sale In Zeta I

Assotech Springfields  Block N,Near Amrpali Grand Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹8,784 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

4 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twiinz For Sale In Eta Ii

Migsun Twiinz  GG2R+35P, Eta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,368 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,135 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Migsun Wynn For Sale In Eta Ii

Block-I, Narmada Enclave NEAR GNIDA Authority Apartment, ETA-02
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,792 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ska estate without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ska estate, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ska estate?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ska estate.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ska estate?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ska estate is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ska estate?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ska estate. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!