nbrank,desc

402 - Flats for Sale in MKS County, Sohna Gurgaon | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Mks County For Sale In Sohna

MKS County  MKS County, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,649 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mks County For Sale  In Sohna1/5
Parking
Nearby: Alipur Bus StopGD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITY

3 BHK Apartment In Mks County For Sale In Sohna

MKS County  MKS County, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹11,640 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mks County For Sale  In Sohna1/5

4 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Anmol For Sale In Sector-33

Ashiana Anmol   Sohna Road, Sector-33, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,552 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,390 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Anmol For Sale In Sohna

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,739 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Anmol For Sale In 1f-104, Dhunela, Haryana 122103, India

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,460 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Aashiana Anmol For Sale In Ashiana Anmol - Kid Centric Homes

Aashiana Anmol  New Mumbai Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹14,031 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Anmol, Sohna For Sale In Sohna

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,788 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Anmol For Sale In Sohna

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,618 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Flora Avenue 33 For Sale In Sohna

Flora Avenue 33  Near Flora Avenue 33, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, Bhondsi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,150 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Badshahpur, Gurgaon-Branch & ATMCyber Park Sector 67 Gurugram (B2B)Golds GymSharma ClinicINOX MX4D
0.8 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Global Heights For Sale In Sector 33

Global Heights  Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, Sector 33, Gurugram, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Anmol, Sohna For Sale In Sohna

Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,943 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,884 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Global Heights Sohna Road For Sale In Sohna

Global Heights Sohna Road  Badshahpur Sohna Road Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹10,362 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Heights For Sale In Sector 33

Breez Global Heights  Sohna Rd, Sector 33, Gurugram, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ild Arete For Sale In Sector 33

ILD Arete  Sector 33, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹12,235 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ild Arete For Sale In Sector 33

ILD Arete  Sector 33, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹12,238 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Anmol For Sale In Jmd Megapolis

Ashiana Anmol  Sohna Road, Sector-33, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹11,903 per sq.ft.
69,174/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Breeze Global Heights For Sale In Sector 33

breeze Global Heights   Global Heights, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, Sector 33, Gurugram, Haryana 122103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,295 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Anmol For Sale In Sohna

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,788 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Anmol For Sale In Sector-33

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹17,456 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Breez Flora Avenue, Sector 33 For Sale In Sohna Road

Breez Flora Avenue, Sector 33  Central Park /,Godrej Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,759 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Central Park The Room For Sale In Sector 48

Central Park The Room  Central Park III, Sector 32-33, Sohna, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹28,357 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Accolade, Sector 2 For Sale In Eldeco Accolade

Eldeco Accolade, Sector 2  Right on express way. Next to KIA showro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,244 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: GD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITYGD Goenka World School

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nature Plus For Sale In Sector 33

Godrej Nature Plus  Godrej Nature Plus, Gurgaon, 200, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,561 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Anmol For Sale In Sohna

Ashiana Anmol  Near GD Goenka University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,980 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Trehan Luxury Floors Sohna For Sale In Sector 35 Sohna

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,263 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mks county without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mks county, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mks county?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mks county.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mks county?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mks county is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mks county?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mks county. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!