nbrank,desc

706 - Flats for Sale in Morya Sankul, Manjari Budruk, Manjari Budruk Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Morya Sankul, Manjari Budruk For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Morya Sankul, Manjari Budruk  Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Morya Sankul, Manjari Budruk For Sale  In Manjari Budruk1/6
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Morya Sankul For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Morya Sankul  Mundhwa - Manjari Rd, near Vigneshwar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Morya Sankul For Sale  In Manjari Budruk

2 BHK Flat In Anant Residency For Sale In Mundhwa

NEW ORBIS SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,787 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
Nearby: WadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande GardenTULSI MEDICAL

1 BHK Flat In Jagdamb Heights Manjri, Pune For Sale In Manjari Budruk

MANJRI Keshav Nagar Road Near SNBP School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Apartment In Anusaya Complex For Sale In Wagholi

Anusaya Complex  Shop no 06, Anusaya complex Raisoni College Rd, nr. wagheshwar english medium school, Wagholi Pune, Maharashtra 412207 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Park For Sale In Mundhwa - Manjari Road

Gurukrupa Park  SNBP School near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Jay Malhar Sociaty For Sale In Hadapsar

Jay Malhar Sociaty  Manjari Road Near Sirum institute,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.5 Lacs
₹3,981 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Neeladri Enclave For Sale In Manjari Budruk

neeladri enclave  SNBP School Rd Near Snbp School Z Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini ParkTULSI MEDICAL

1 BHK Apartment In Amanora Park Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,834 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Apartment In Satyabhama Heights For Sale In Mundhwa

Satyabhama Heights  urukrupa colony society opp. old orbit school, behind Patil hospital, Hanuman Nagar, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra ******* India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹5,476 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti For Sale In Mundhwa

Venkatesh Graffiti  Manjari Village Road, Lonkar Vasti, Keshav Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.54 Lacs
₹16,674 per sq.ft.
51,318/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Sai Ram Apartment For Sale In Manjri Bk,

Mundhwa - Manjari Rd, near SNBP School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,132 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Meera Building For Sale In Manjari Bk

Meera Building  MANJRI Keshav Nagar near SNBP School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,582 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vashnavi Home Manjari For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Vashnavi Home Manjari  Manjari Rd, Near 7 treats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Nivas For Sale In Manjari Budruk

127/3, Lane No. 2, Shiv Krishna Society, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Manjari Rd, near Super Hotel O Manjari Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nakshta Park For Sale In Nakshatra Park

Nakshta Park  Manjari road near ideean oil pettrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: FursungiWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Avenue For Sale In Mhasoba Wasti

Laxmi Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,457 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Balaji Enclave For Sale In Mundhwa

411036, Lonkar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mundhwa

standalone Building, Keshav Nagar near OM Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Prabhas Marigold Ghule Nagar Manjari Budruk For Sale In Gxg8+m8g, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India

prabhas mari gold ghule nagar manjari bk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Manjari Budruk

standalone building, Manjri near Matoshri Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Flat In Matoshree Aangan For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Opposite Shiveneri Missal ,Manjari Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,324 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Flat In Govind Hieghts For Sale In Manjari Bk

MANJRI Keshav Nagar Road near SHIVKRISHNA MANGAL KARYALAYA, Shiv Krishna Society, MANJARI BK,near SNBP School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,305 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Park Co Operative Society For Sale In Gxg7+9mf, 140, Manjari Rd, Ghule Nagar, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India

Swagat hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18.5 Lacs
₹4,512 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Morya sankul, manjari budruk without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Morya sankul, manjari budruk, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Morya sankul, manjari budruk?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Morya sankul, manjari budruk.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Morya sankul, manjari budruk?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Morya sankul, manjari budruk is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Morya sankul, manjari budruk?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Morya sankul, manjari budruk. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!