nbrank,desc

298 - Flats for Sale in MP Enclave, Shastri Nagar Ghaziabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Shourya Shouryapuram For Sale In Mahagunpuram

Shourya Shouryapuram   opp. Mahagun Puram, Avantika Extension, Mahagunpuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,079 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shourya Shouryapuram  For Sale  In Mahagunpuram1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Panchavati Colony Purani GateVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagunpuram For Sale In Mahagunpuram

Mahagunpuram   MF8H+JM6, Avantika Extension, Mahagunpuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,615 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahagunpuram  For Sale  In Mahagunpuram
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bus Station GhaziabadVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Sg Benifit For Sale In Govindpuram

SG BENIFIT  i block Near IGL chg station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,727 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadSastri Nagar Chowkramleela ground, sec 9, raj nagar, GhaziabadManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Primrose For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Panchsheel Primrose  Avantika Colony, Shastri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Landcraft Golflinks, Pandav Nagar For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Landcraft Golflinks, Pandav Nagar  Hapur Road, Near Columbia Asia Hospital, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,489 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Raj Nagar

Govindpura, Near Hapur Chungi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

4 BHK Apartment In Rise Organic Homes For Sale In Mehrauli

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,415 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadPanchavati Colony Purani GateVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Rhomes Miraabilis For Sale In Vaishali

Rhomes Miraabilis  Ramprastha Greens, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.57 Crores
₹33,025 per sq.ft.
4.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,595 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicROCK GYMManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

1 RK Apartment In Sai Buildcon For Sale In Khora Colony

Sai buildcon  Shivaji Rd, near GOLDEN Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹9,003 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Landcraft Golflinks For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Landcraft Golflinks  Hapur Road, Near Columbia Asia Hospital, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kaveri Towers For Sale In Mahagunpuram

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,738 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ansals Tanushree For Sale In Mahagunpuram

Ansals Tanushree  Avantika Extension, Mahagunpuram Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Savfab Jasmine Grove For Sale In Avantika Extension

Savfab Jasmine Grove  NH 24, Opp.- Wave city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shree Krishna Apartment, Avantika Extention For Sale In Avantika Extension Road

Avantika Extension, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadBus Station GhaziabadVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Durga Enclaves For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Police line, near Police Line Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya World City For Sale In Nh 24

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadPanchavati Colony Purani GateVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave, Govindpuram For Sale In Govindpuram

Balaji Enclave, Govindpuram  Govindpuram, near indian gas agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Shourya Shouryapuram For Sale In Mahagunpuram

opp. Mahagun Puram, Avantika Extension, Mahagunpuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Madhav Apartment For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Madhav Apartments M-104 M P Enclave, Bank Enclave, Shastri Nagar Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bus Station GhaziabadExtension Expert GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadPVR Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Kalash Apartment For Sale In Kavi Nagar

near Ramlila ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Hapur Rd Near Columbia Asia Hospital - Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Friends Mahendra Enclave For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Hapur Bypass Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Bilding For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Block C , Near Uttam School For Girls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,013 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,139 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda)

1 RK Flat In Mayakunj Society For Sale In Avantika

Shastri Nagar near Avantika Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sarma Apartment For Sale In Govindpuram

Block I, near Indane - Govindpuram Sewa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹1,929 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mp enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mp enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mp enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mp enclave.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mp enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mp enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mp enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mp enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!