nbrank,desc

164 - Flats for Sale in MRK Heights, Naagarabhaavi Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Flat In Parvi Golden Nest Mallathahalli For Sale In Dr. Ambedkar Institute Of Technology

mallathahalli lake road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,013 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Parvi Golden Nest Mallathahalli For Sale  In Dr. Ambedkar Institute Of Technology1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Malagala Apartment For Sale In Mudalapalya

BDA Malagala Apartment  5th Main Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Panchasheel Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bda Malagala Apartment For Sale  In Mudalapalya1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Krupa Enclave For Sale In Deepa Complex

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,862 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vinutha Vista Apartments For Sale In Nagarabhavi

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,075 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Chandana Apartments, 82, Infantry road For Sale In Chandra Layout

Chandana Apartments, 82, Infantry /road  Ground Floor near HALLI THOTA CHANDRA LAYOUT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹17,455 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Vidyagiri Residency For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Vidyagiri Residency  Vidyagiri Layout, Nagarbhavi 1st Stage, Stage 2, Naagarabhaavi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Peace Rhythm For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

Peace Rhythm  Jnana Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Pooja Paradise For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Pooja Paradise   N G E, 10th Cross Rd, F Empyloyees Layout, NGEF Layout, 2nd Stage, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Vishwas Residency For Sale In Mallathahalli

No 248, 12th Cross Rd near Krishna Hardware, Jnananjyothinagar, Balaji Nagar, Mallathahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,294 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,371 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliAttiguppe

3 BHK Flat In Deccan Residency For Sale In Vijayanagar

Canara Bank colony Park, 1st Cross Rd, 2nd Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.7 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Supreme Samrudhi Apartment For Sale In Supreme Samrudhi Apartment

Supreme Samrudhi Apartment  Supreme Samruddhi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹6,083 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Brahmagiri - Bda Flats For Sale In Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru

Brahmagiri - BDA Flats   5th North Cross Rd, Malagala, 8th Block, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South

4+ BHK Apartment In Tirumala Balaji Heights 4, Naagarabhaavi For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Tirumala Balaji Heights 4, Naagarabhaavi  Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Park View, Bangalore For Sale In Ullal Road Junction

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,319 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Chandra Layout

Nagarbhavi 1st Stage, Stage 2, Chandra Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.9 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Harmony Heights For Sale In Nagarbhavi

patter reddy palya nagarbhaavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vinyas Renaissance For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Vinyas Renaissance  15, Gnana Bharathi Main Rd, 4 Block, Teachers Colony, Chandra Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,513 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Parvi Golden Nest For Sale In Nagarbhavi

nagar bahvi lake road second stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,782 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chandra Layout

17th Cross Rd, Nagarbhavi 1st Stage, BDA Lay Outnear Siddaganga Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Mysore Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sukalpa Aishika For Sale In Mallathahalli

8th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Flat In Vinyas Ressiance For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Guru Raya Yoga School, No 54/ 2, Gnana Bharathi Main Rd, Teachers Colony, near Sri Guru Raya School of Yoga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

4 BHK Flat In S For Sale In Vishwaneedam Post

C Block, Srigandadakaval near Vidya Vahini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Standlone Buiding For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Malagala near Brahmagiri - BDA Apartments Malagala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Mallathahalli, Ullal Main Rd, NEAR Narayana eTechno-School - Nagarbhavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

NGEF Layout, near to DS Max Sheltons
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mrk heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mrk heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mrk heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mrk heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mrk heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mrk heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mrk heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mrk heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!