nbrank,desc

362 - Flats for Sale in MRS Meadows, Chandapura Bangalore | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Mrs Meadows For Sale In Iggalur

MRS Meadows  Iggaluru Village MRS Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,226 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Mrs Meadows For Sale  In Iggalur1/36
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JiganiHebbagodi Bus StopNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraWoodridge PrideKHB Surya City

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Vakil Magnolia For Sale In Chandapura Attibele Road

Bank Auction Property - Vakil Magnolia  Near Alliance University, Thirumagondanahalli, Chandapura Attibele Road,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹3,240 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bank Auction Property - Vakil Magnolia For Sale  In Chandapura Attibele Road1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Narayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraWoodridge PrideKHB Surya CitySrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg NeraluruHotel The Galaxy

2 BHK Apartment In Sipani Royal Heritage Phase 1 For Sale In Iggalur

Sipani Royal Heritage Phase 1  Chandapura - Anekal Rd, Iggalur, Karnataka 562106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Narayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraWoodridge PrideKHB Surya CitySrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg NeraluruBommasandra

3 BHK Apartment In Abhee Serenity Springs For Sale In Bommasandra

Abhee Serenity Springs  Near BS Carmel School,Kachanayakanahalli, Bommasandra , Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.05 Lacs
₹7,561 per sq.ft.
56,768/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: JiganiHuskur GateElectronic city phase 2Srinivasa ChitramandiraWoodridge Pride

3 BHK Apartment In Sipani Royal Heritage For Sale In Chandapura

Sipani Royal Heritage  Chandapura- Anekal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,451 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraWoodridge PrideKHB Surya CitySrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg Neraluru

2 BHK Apartment In Sipani Royal Heritage For Sale In Chandapura

Sipani Royal Heritage  Chandapura - Anekal Rd, Suryanagar, Iggalur, Marsur, Bengaluru,Karnataka 562106
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan Karsten Palm Groves Apartments For Sale In Marsur

Aryan Karsten Palm Groves Apartments  Chandapura - Anekal Rd, MARSUR GATE, OPPOSITE SPURTY COLLEGE, ANEKAL TALUK, Teachers Colony, Suryanagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 562106 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,102 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: JiganiNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraWoodridge PrideKHB Surya CitySrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg Neraluru

2 BHK Apartment In Sipani Royal Heritage For Sale In Marsur

Sipani Royal Heritage  Chandapura - Anekal Rd, Suryanagar Iggalur, Marsur, Karnataka 562106 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,487 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sipani Royal Heritage For Sale In 69, 2, Chandapura- Anekal Rd, Suryanagar, Iggalur, Marsur, Karnataka 562166, India

Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sipani Royal Heritage For Sale In Naganaikanahalli Rd

Sipani Royal Heritage  Sipani Royal Heritage, 1306, Naganaikanahalli, Marsur, Karnataka 562166
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,487 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Sipani Royal Heritage  69, 2, Chandapura- Anekal Rd, Suryanagar Phase I, Iggalur, Andapura, Karnataka 562166
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Abhee Nandika For Sale In Chandapura

Abhee Nandika   National Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,921 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/35
South
Parking
Nearby: JiganiHebbagodi Bus StopNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraSrinivasa ChitramandiraWoodridge Pride

Sipani Royal Heritage  69, 2, Chandapura- Anekal Rd, Suryanagar, Iggalur, Marsur, Karnataka 562166
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Sipani Royal Heritage  69, 2, Chandapura- Anekal Rd, Suryanagar Phase I, Iggalur, Marsur, Karnataka 562166
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft

Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹6,872 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Karsten Palm Groves For Sale In Marsur

Karsten Palm Groves  Karsten Palm Groves
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Sipani Royal Heritage  Sipani Royal Heritage K-Block, 905, Naganaikanahalli, Marsur, Karnataka 562166, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,154 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan Karsten Palm Groves Apartments For Sale In Suryanagar, Chandapura

Aryan Karsten Palm Groves Apartments  Chandapura - Anekal Rd, MARSUR GATE, OPPOSITE SPURTY COLLEGE, ANEKAL, TALUK, Teachers Colony, Suryanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562106, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,269 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Reviva For Sale In Bommasandra

Sri Sai Reviva  Near SMT Swimming Pool, Suryanagar Phase I, Bommasandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.14 Lacs
₹7,382 per sq.ft.
44,212/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: JiganiHuskur GateNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraSrinivasa ChitramandiraWoodridge Pride

Sipani Royal Heritage  Sipani Royal Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,631 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Sipani Royal Heritage  Sipani Royal Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,584 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Reviva For Sale In Bommasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.24 Lacs
₹7,243 per sq.ft.
54,586/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

Sipani Royal Heritage  69/2, Naganaikanahalli, Iggalur, Karnataka 562166, India Lat, Lon: 12.775994, 77.701527
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,719 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarga Gateway For Sale In Surya Nagar Police Station

Nisarga Gateway  Near Narayana Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Karsten Palm Groves For Sale In Marsur

Karsten Palm Groves  Palm Groves Apartment Rd, Naganaikanahalli, Marsur, Karnataka 562166, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mrs meadows without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mrs meadows, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mrs meadows?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mrs meadows.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mrs meadows?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mrs meadows is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mrs meadows?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mrs meadows. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!