nbrank,desc

320 - Flats for Sale in Subha Eden 2, Anekal Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan Karsten Palm Groves Apartments For Sale In Suryanagar, Chandapura

Aryan Karsten Palm Groves Apartments  Chandapura - Anekal Rd, MARSUR GATE, OPPOSITE SPURTY COLLEGE, ANEKAL, TALUK, Teachers Colony, Suryanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562106, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,269 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aryan Karsten Palm Groves Apartments For Sale  In Suryanagar, Chandapura1/11
Parking
Nearby: JiganiNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraWoodridge PrideKHB Surya CitySrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg Neraluru

2 BHK Apartment In Karsten Palm Groves For Sale In Marsur

Karsten Palm Groves  Karsten Palm Groves
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Karsten Palm Groves For Sale  In Marsur1/3
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraWoodridge PrideKHB Surya CitySrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg Neraluru

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan Karsten Palm Groves Apartments For Sale In Marsur

Aryan Karsten Palm Groves Apartments  Chandapura - Anekal Rd, MARSUR GATE, OPPOSITE SPURTY COLLEGE, ANEKAL TALUK, Teachers Colony, Suryanagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 562106 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,102 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Reviva For Sale In Bommasandra

Sri Sai Reviva  Near SMT Swimming Pool, Suryanagar Phase I, Bommasandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.24 Lacs
₹7,243 per sq.ft.
54,586/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: JiganiHuskur GateNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraSrinivasa ChitramandiraWoodridge Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Reviva For Sale In Bommasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.14 Lacs
₹7,382 per sq.ft.
44,212/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarga Gateway For Sale In Surya Nagar Police Station

Nisarga Gateway  Near Narayana Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: JiganiHebbagodi Bus StopNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraSrinivasa ChitramandiraWoodridge Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Global Celesta For Sale In Chandapura

Global Celesta  chandapura anekel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹6,785 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Karsten Palm Groves For Sale In Marsur

Karsten Palm Groves  Palm Groves Apartment Rd, Naganaikanahalli, Marsur, Karnataka 562166, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Karsten Palm Groves For Sale In Marsur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarga Sarovara For Sale In Chandapura

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,826 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In East North Nashville For Sale In Chandapura

East North Nashville  East North Nashville
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaHebbagodi Bus StopNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraWoodridge PrideKHB Surya City

3 BHK Apartment In Karsten Palm Groves, Marsur For Sale In Marsur

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Global Edifice Celesta For Sale In Iggalur

Global Edifice Celesta  Sy.no 39, 1 & 39/2, Chandapura- Anekal Rd taluk, opp. to GREEN APPLE VILLAS Iggalur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹7,033 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarga Gateway For Sale In Chandapura

Nisarga Gateway  102&104, Hosur Rd, near Narayana Hrudayalaya Hospital, Keerthi Layout, Terracon Residency, Chandapura, Bengaluru, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,984 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Global Edifice Celesta For Sale In Chandapura

Global Edifice Celesta  opposite to green apple villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Subha Elan For Sale In Anekal

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Huskur GateNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraSrinivasa ChitramandiraWoodridge PrideKHB Surya City

3 BHK Apartment In Nisarga Sarovara For Sale In Suryanagar

Nisarga Sarovara  Anekal Rd near Surana Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,289 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Global Celesta For Sale In Chandapura

Global Celesta  Sy.no 39, 1 & 39/2, Chandapura- Anekal Rd, opp. to GREEN APPLE VILLAS, taluk, Global Edifice Celesta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,801 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Global Edifice Celesta For Sale In Thirumagondanahalli

Global Edifice Celesta  Chandapura Anekal Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,924 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Global Celesta, Chandapura, Chandapura For Sale In Global Edifice Celesta

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,391 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarga Sarovara For Sale In Suryanagar

Nisarga Sarovara  Suryanagar Phase I, Suryanagar, Bommasandra, Karnataka 562106, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,598 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Karsten Palm Groves For Sale In Marsur

Karsten Palm Groves  Palm Groves Apartment Rd, Naganaikanahalli, Marsur, Karnataka 562106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,688 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Adna Life Square For Sale In Iggalur

Adna Life Square  Near National Public School(NPS), Chandapura, Iggalur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.14 Lacs
₹6,793 per sq.ft.
55,675/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: JiganiNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraWoodridge PrideKHB Surya CityKFC

2 BHK Apartment In Global Celesta For Sale In Chandapura - Anekal Road

Global Celesta  Sy.no 39, 1 & 39/2, Chandapura- Anekal Rd taluk, opp. to GREEN APPLE VILLAS Iggalur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Global Edifice Legacy, Marsur For Sale In Marsur

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Narayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraWoodridge PrideKHB Surya CitySrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg NeraluruBommasandra

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Subha eden 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Subha eden 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Subha eden 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Subha eden 2.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Subha eden 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Subha eden 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Subha eden 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Subha eden 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!