nbrank,desc

5 - Flats for Sale in MSD Shree Ganesh Complex, Mykhop Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Apartment For Sale In 5xmr+g9f, Vitawa, Kalwa, Thane, Maharashtra 400605, India

shree krishna apartment  belapur rd digha stion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Krishna Apartment For Sale  In 5xmr+g9f, Vitawa, Kalwa, Thane, Maharashtra 400605, India1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Ananta Apartment For Sale In Palghar

ANANTA APARTMENT  Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ananta Apartment For Sale  In Palghar1/8
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Omkar Apartment For Sale In West Palghar

omkar apartment  Kelwa Rd near Amba Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Kelve Road

Bhola Nagar, near kelve road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Swastik Plaza For Sale In Rothe

Kelve E Rd, Rothe, Mykhop, near Ambika Yog Seva Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹2,947 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

shree krishna apartment  belapur rd digha stion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Kelve Road

Bhola Nagar, near kelve road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale  In Kelve Road1/7

1 RK Apartment In Ananta Apartment For Sale In Palghar

ANANTA APARTMENT  Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Omkar Apartment For Sale In West Palghar

omkar apartment  Kelwa Rd near Amba Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Swastik Plaza For Sale In Rothe

Kelve E Rd, Rothe, Mykhop, near Ambika Yog Seva Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹2,947 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Msd shree ganesh complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Msd shree ganesh complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Msd shree ganesh complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Msd shree ganesh complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Msd shree ganesh complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Msd shree ganesh complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Msd shree ganesh complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Msd shree ganesh complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!