nbrank,desc

63 - Flats for Sale in Haranwali Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Haranwali Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Udhyog Nagar

Chintupada Rd,near District Collector, Palghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.2 Lacs
₹3,084 per sq.ft.
11,577/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Udhyog Nagar1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Hdil Paradise City For Sale In Palghar

HDIL Paradise City   HDIL Paradise City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,344 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hdil Paradise City  For Sale  In Palghar1/14
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 RK Apartment In Chandrika Chs For Sale In Palghar

chandrika chs  Mahim Road near THDC Ambrosia - Palghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Shree Krishna Venture For Sale In Palghar

MQJ3+X2F, Vajulsar, Palghar, Haranwali, Maharashtra 401404, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,513 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

4+ BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Height For Sale In Palghar West

vrindavan height  mahim road palghar west near jp school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Fia Florenza For Sale In Palghar

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,092 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 RK Apartment In Av Paramount Enclave For Sale In Haranwali

Under Loan
15.5 Lacs
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Lake View Heights For Sale In Vasai-virar

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Shail Kunj For Sale In Palghar

SHAIL KUNJ APARTMENT, MQG3+Q4X, Kanchan universe, Shailkunj, Mahim - Palghar Rd, opp. Tashi hotel, Vajulsar, Palghar, Haranwali, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Thdc Ambrosia - Palghar For Sale In Palghar West

THDC Ambrosia - Palghar  palghar road, thdc abmbrosia palghar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,673 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Bafna Meadows, Palghar For Sale In Palghar

Bafna Meadows, Palghar  Vajulsar, Palghar, Haranwali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48.75 Lacs
₹5,508 per sq.ft.
27,940/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Hdil Paradise City For Sale In Palghar

Hdil Paradise City  Hdil Paradise City Sector 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,859 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

3 BHK Flat In Mangalam Gokul Galaxy 2 For Sale In Palghar

MQM3+287 Vajulsar Palghar, Haranwali, Maharashtra 401404 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Dream City Boisar For Sale In Boisar

DREAM CITY BOISAR  RQ6C+V85, Unnamed Road, Boisar, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Shivam Aura For Sale In Palghar

Mahim Rd near Sundaram Central School Palghar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,776 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

3 BHK Flat In Raya Heights For Sale In Palghar West

New Satpati Road near Chanakya The Global School For Intellectuals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Hdil Paradise City For Sale In Palghar

HDIL Paradise City   HDIL Paradise City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,053 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Prashant Apartment Mahim Palghar For Sale In Palghar

mahim rd, near Sundaram Central School Palghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Thdc Ambrosia - Palghar For Sale In Palghar

THDC Ambrosia - Palghar  THDC Ambrosia - Palghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Aashirwad Sai Aashirwad Complex For Sale In Palghar

Aashirwad Sai Aashirwad Complex  ajulsar, Palghar, Haranwali, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 RK Flat In Matru Deep, Shree Raj Enterprises For Sale In Mpfw+9fh, Mahim - Palghar Rd, Haranwali, Maharashtra 401404, India

Mahim Road, behind Vrindavan Height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Sai Ashirwad Society For Sale In Sundaram School Road

Near Ashoka hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Bafna Meadows Phase I Palghar For Sale In Mahim

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,747 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 RK Flat In Aditya Galaxy For Sale In Palghar

Mahim Rd near Sundaram Central School Palghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,059 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Thdc Ambrosia For Sale In Palghar

Kanchan Universe Vagulsar, Mahim Road West Palghar, Maharashtra 401404 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Haranwali without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Haranwali, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Haranwali?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Haranwali.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Haranwali?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Haranwali is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Haranwali?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Haranwali. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!