nbrank,desc

9 - Flats for Sale in Nahar Dwarakaa, Thiruvidanthai Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Reflection Sky Homes For Sale In Thiruvidanthai

Olympia Reflection Sky Homes  , East Coast Road Thiruvidanthai Village Chengalpet Taluk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Olympia Reflection Sky Homes For Sale  In Thiruvidanthai1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope InternationalDOMINOS PIZZA

3 BHK Apartment In Gt Republic Of Nature For Sale In Thiruvidandhai, Ecr

GT Republic of Nature  Opposite to Barefoot Bay Beach Resort,Vadanemmeli Panchayat,Thiruvidandhai, ECR, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.14 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,033 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gt Republic Of Nature For Sale  In Thiruvidandhai, Ecr1/11
Parking
Nearby: Kelambakkam Bus StationVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkShantiniketan AltairSri Muniyandi VilasMamtha Shopping Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Gt Republic Of Nature For Sale In Thiruvidandhai, Ecr

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹10,492 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Gt Republic Of Nature For Sale In Thiruvidandhai, Ecr

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹10,513 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Apartment In Olympia Reflection Sky Homes For Sale In Thiruvidanthai

Olympia Reflection Sky Homes  East Coast Road Thiruvidanthai Village Chengalpet Taluk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Republic Of Nature, Ecr For Sale In Thiruporur

Republic Of Nature, ECR  No: 285 to 300, Vadanemmeli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹9,489 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,133 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Abhimanyu Garden For Sale In Thiruvidandhai

N Mada St Near Nithya Kalyana Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹2,897 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nahar Mathura For Sale In East Coast Road - Ecr

nithya kalyana perumal temple, tiruvidanthai, ecr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,042 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Reflections For Sale In Reflection Apartment

reflection apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹10,135 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
2.14 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,033 sqft

Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹10,492 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹10,513 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Republic Of Nature, ECR  No: 285 to 300, Vadanemmeli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹9,489 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,133 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Abhimanyu Garden For Sale In Thiruvidandhai

N Mada St Near Nithya Kalyana Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹2,897 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

nithya kalyana perumal temple, tiruvidanthai, ecr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,042 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Reflections For Sale In Reflection Apartment

reflection apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹10,135 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nahar dwarakaa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nahar dwarakaa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nahar dwarakaa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nahar dwarakaa.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nahar dwarakaa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nahar dwarakaa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nahar dwarakaa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nahar dwarakaa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!