nbrank,desc

260 - Flats for Sale in Nandi Garden Phase 2, JP Nagar 9th Phase Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Nandi Gardens Phase 1 For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Nandi Gardens Phase 1  Nandi Gardens Phase 1, Nandi Garden Phase II, JP Nagar 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,865 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nandi Gardens Phase 1 For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/25
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaJP Nagara 5th PhaseFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Nandi Gardens Phase 1 For Sale In Jp Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nandi Gardens Phase 1 For Sale  In Jp Nagar1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Nandi Garden Phase Ii For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Nandi Garden Phase Ii  Nandi Garden Phase II, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Lake Springs For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase

NCC Urban Lake Springs  Near New Mother Land English School, Anjanapura, JP Nagar 9th Phase, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹10,851 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara TheatreKumarswamy Layout Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nandana Marvella For Sale In Kembathalli

Sai Nandana Marvella  Kembathalli,Anjanapura Twp,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.68 Lacs
₹7,112 per sq.ft.
42,802/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliManasa Theater

2 BHK Flat In Bhoomika Sunrise For Sale In Gottigere

Royal County, 1st Phase, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,769 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Vinyas Sachin, Jp Nagar For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar

Vinyas Sachin, JP Nagar  Nayak Layout, JP Nagar, Kothnur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sahasra Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar

Sai Sahasra Apartments  Anjanapura Main Rd opposite Nandi Gardens Phase 1, Royal Park Residency Layout 2, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560108
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Jcsv Pride For Sale In Kothanur

JCSV Pride  Near ESSAR Petrol Pump, Kembathalli, Kothanur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹8,043 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DMartMK Ahmed Super MarketStar BazaarNew Kabab ZoneNandi Retreat Apartment

3 BHK Apartment In Suprabhat's Hill Ridge Residency For Sale In Gottigere

Suprabhat'S Hill Ridge Residency  South Avenue, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,345 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Nandana Marvella For Sale In Kembathalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.38 Lacs
₹6,995 per sq.ft.
53,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sahasra For Sale In J. P. Nagar

2nd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Srivari Bliss For Sale In Jp Nagar

Srivari bliss  9TH phase near Srivari bless
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,531 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Arya Hamsa For Sale In Jp Nagar

Arya Hamsa  Arya Hamsa, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.42 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
52,396/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliSiddalingeshwara Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Jp Nagar For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Malnad Siri For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase

Malnad Siri  18/, Bangalore., 29/3, Amruth Nagar Main Rd, Avalahalii, JP Nagar 9th Phase, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
60,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Bmr Bhoomika Heritage For Sale In Golahalli

BMR Bhoomika Heritage  Gollahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,472 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mbm Kamalanand Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Mbm Kamalanand Residency  Gayatri Tapovan, Nayak Layout, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4 BHK Flat In Tirumala Anemone For Sale In J. P. Nagar

next to royal lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,418 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,079 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Apartment For Sale In Thippasandra

BDA apartment  BDA Apartment Narayana Nagar 2nd Block Near Guru Siddeshwara Cinema Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Nandana Gp Pride, Anjanapura Township For Sale In Anjanapura Township

Sai Nandana Gp Pride, Anjanapura Township  Anjanapura 11th Block, Anjanapura Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,108 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalYelachenahalliManasa Theater

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Apartment For Sale In Thippasandra

BDA Apartment  BDA Apartment, Narayana Nagar 2nd Block near Guru Siddeshwara Cinema Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Standalone building, 8th Phase near Ennar School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Benchmark Devagiri Heights For Sale In Konanakunte

konanakunte metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,456 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Srinidhi Apartment For Sale In Konanakunte

Bank Colony near Soudhamini Kalyana mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nandi garden phase 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nandi garden phase 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nandi garden phase 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nandi garden phase 2.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nandi garden phase 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nandi garden phase 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nandi garden phase 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nandi garden phase 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!