nbrank,desc

801 - Flats for Sale in Nanekarwadi Pune | Apartments for Sale in Nanekarwadi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganga For Sale In Nanekarwadi

Sai Ganga  Sai Ganga Society Nanekarwadi, Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra 410501OB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Ganga For Sale  In Nanekarwadi1/6
Parking
Nearby: Chakan Ambethan ChowkUnicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

4 BHK Flat In Roshan Enclave For Sale In Chakan

kalush Road,Opposite Chandu Kaka Jewellers,Chakan,Pune,Maharashtra-410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City Phase B For Sale In Chakan

Sara City Phase B  Podar international School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,339 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Vision Apartment For Sale In Medankarwadi

Vision Apartment  Shankargiri Gosavi Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,444 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Nanekarwadi

standalone building, Chakan near Mauli medical & General store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Maple Aapla Ghar Chakan Phase Ii For Sale In Chakan

Maple Aapla Ghar Chakan Phase Ii  Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,454 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 2, Chakan For Sale In Chakan

Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 2, Chakan  Ranubaimala, Chakan - Talegaon Rd, Chakan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹2,935 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Spine Reidencial Kharanwadi.chakan For Sale In Spine City

Chakan -Talegaon Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹3,719 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mahada Mahalunge Ingale For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

mahada Mahalunge Ingale  mhada phase 2 ring road,Gulmohar By Mhada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,032 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Apartment In Ideal Homes For Sale In Chakan

Ideal Homes  QV39+647 Creative Ventures,Chakan, Chakreshwar Mandir Rd, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,051 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Spine City Residency For Sale In Kharabwadi

Spine City Residency  Talegaon-Chakan Rd Near Mahadevi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Sara Sanskruti For Sale In Chakan

Sara Sanskruti  Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Aarya Square For Sale In Chakan

Under Loan
16.5 Lacs
₹2,900 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ivory Tathastu For Sale In Mahalunge,

Ivory Tathastu  410501, Ambethan Rd, Mahalunge, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,038 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

1 BHK Apartment In Deshmukh Heights For Sale In Mahalunge

Deshmukh Heights  sr.no. 2384, Ambethan Rd, Mahalunge Ingale, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,360 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Eiffel City For Sale In Chakan

Xrbia Eiffel City   Ranubaimala, Chakan - Talegaon Rd, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Panchawati Heights For Sale In Chakan

Panchawati Heights  ambethan chawk,Near Matoshree skin clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Eiffel City For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

Swapna Nagari  Chakan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Xrbia Eiffel City For Sale In Chakan

IFell city Xerbia Phase 2 Pune,QR7X+4VJ, Kharabwadi, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat In Sai Sanidhaya Chakan For Sale In Chakan Ambethan Chowk

Ambethan chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
13 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Hl City For Sale In Ckakan

Talegaon - Chakan Hwy near EIFFEL CITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,492 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Eiffel City Phase 2 For Sale In Chakan

Talegaon Road, Next to Eiffel City, Chakan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,678 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
521 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Atharv Patson Society For Sale In Chakan

Atharv Patson Society  Atharva Pardon Ghadage mla 4th Floor, Flat No,409, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,114 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sara City Phase 4 B10 For Sale In Kharabwadi

Sara City Phase 4 B10  Sara City Rd Near Hotel Aishwarya Garden Family Resto & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,329 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nanekarwadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nanekarwadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nanekarwadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nanekarwadi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nanekarwadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nanekarwadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nanekarwadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nanekarwadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!