nbrank,desc

346 - Flats for Sale in Nasr Arcade, Hakimpet Hyderabad | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Phoneix Halcyon For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Phoneix Halcyon  Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.53 Crores
₹14,396 per sq.ft.
3.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,536 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Phoneix Halcyon For Sale  In Jubilee Hills1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JPMCManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Phoneix Halcyon For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Phoneix Halcyon  Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.66 Crores
₹14,402 per sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,930 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Phoneix Halcyon For Sale  In Jubilee Hills1/5
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Empress Towers For Sale In Shaikpet

Aditya Empress Towers  Aziz Bagh Colony, Shaikpet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091ManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Empress Heights, Shaikpet For Sale In Shaikpet

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,848 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Green Neighbourhood

Aditya Empress Towers  Aditya Empress Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹9,651 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Empress Towers Annex For Sale In Shaikpet

Aditya Empress Towers annex  Aditya Empress Towers, **************** W1/32, Aditya Empress Towers Internal Rd, beside Passport Office, Sabza Colony, Aziz Bagh Colony, Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Aditya Empress Towers  Aditya Empress Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,646 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,677 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKIMS Hospitals - Rai DurgPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Magnus For Sale In Shaikpet

Sattva Magnus  Sabza Colony, Ambedkar Nagar, Shaikpet,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹12,472 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,245 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Empress Heights For Sale In Shaikpet

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,357 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹9,905 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Star Abod For Sale In Film Nagar

Star Abod  Star Abod, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.09 Crores
₹12,781 per sq.ft.
2.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna One For Sale In Shaikpet

Aparna One  BLOCK-E, Aparna One, shaikpet, AP Animal Husbandry Employees Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091ManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

Aditya Empress Towers  CC32+WR8 Aditya Empress Towers, 8-1-307/3-8/AET, W1/32, Aditya Empress Towers Internal Rd, beside Passport Office, Sabza Colony, Aziz Bagh Colony, Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/31

Aditya Empress Towers  H Block, Aditya Empress Towers Internal Rd, Sabza Colony, Aziz Bagh Colony, Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

Aditya Empress Towers  Aditya Empress Towers,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

Aditya Empress Towers  Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana ,India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹12,190 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Reliance Kameswari Heights For Sale In Banjara Hills

Reliance Kameswari Heights  Reliance Kameswari Heights, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹8,597 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,001 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Gayatri Varnam For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Gayatri Varnam  Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,546 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

Aditya Empress Towers  , Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹10,238 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Empress Park For Sale In Shaikpet

Aditya Empress Park  **************** beside Passport Office, Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,995 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft

Aditya Empress Towers  Aditya Empress Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Crystal Garden For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Not under loan
5.08 Crores
₹15,479 per sq.ft.
2.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,280 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

4 BHK Apartment In Harsha Skyhigh For Sale In Shaikpet

Harsha SkyHigh  Near to State Bank Of India Dargah Branch, Ambedkar Nagar, Shaikpet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹12,237 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Le Grandiose For Sale In Hakimpet

Sri Aditya Le Grandiose  Near To International School Shaikpet, Ambedkar Nagar, Hakimpet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.35 Crores
₹13,087 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,324 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nasr arcade without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nasr arcade, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nasr arcade?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nasr arcade.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nasr arcade?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nasr arcade is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nasr arcade?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nasr arcade. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!