nbrank,desc

444 - Flats for Sale in Navkar Classic, Pimpri Chinchwad Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Srk Rajgad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

SRK Rajgad  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹18,296 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Srk Rajgad For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Matoshree Ennvogue For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Matoshree Ennvogue  Sangavi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.24 Lacs
₹9,715 per sq.ft.
54,013/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Matoshree Ennvogue For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/2
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Kingsley For Sale In Thergaon

Sukhwani Kingsley  Near Jai Malhar Hotel, Pawar Nagar, Thergaon, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹9,453 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,486 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Kingsley For Sale In Thergaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.32 Lacs
₹6,950 per sq.ft.
46,608/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SAFE VISION TECHNOLOGIESRosewood RestaurantNoorya HometelThe RegentAditya Birla Memorial Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Kingsley For Sale In Thergaon

Sukhwani Kingsley  Near Allstars Basketball Academy, Pawar Nagar, Thergaon, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹7,230 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,549 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Golande Estate For Sale In Chinchwad

Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹9,728 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Khivansara Sai Suman Park For Sale In Sai Suman Park

kalewadi road.,near elpro mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Kingsley, Thergaon For Sale In Thergaon

Sukhwani Kingsley, Thergaon  Sukhwani Kingsley,Off Aditya Birla Hospital Road,Near Padamji Paper Mill Thergaon,pune,411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹10,100 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Space Silver Woods For Sale In Kalewadi

Space Silver Woods  Space Silver Woods, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,015 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Space Silver Woods For Sale In Kalewadi

Space Silver Woods  Space Silver Woods, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,894 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Moraya Sonadeep For Sale In Chinchwad

Moraya Sonadeep  Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹7,684 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Moraya Shashwat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Moraya Shashwat  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.17 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
51,107/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Chinchwad

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Avalon City For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Classic Avalon City  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Kohinoor Shangrila  201/1, PCMC Link Rd, Bhat Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pruthvi Vastu Imperia For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Pruthvi Vastu Imperia  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.54 Lacs
₹7,507 per sq.ft.
55,331/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhakti 28 Pearls For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Bhakti 28 Pearls  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,015 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Bhakti 28 Pearls For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Bhakti 28 Pearls  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.2 Lacs
₹7,035 per sq.ft.
51,124/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Om Heritage For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

JQFW+75C, Nirmal Nagar, Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,812 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhashree Recidency For Sale In Shubhashri Residency, Ganga Nagar, Akurdi, Pimpri-chinchwad

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,969 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhhidata Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Siddhhidata Residency  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.6 Lacs
₹4,689 per sq.ft.
39,317/Month
Estimated EMI
1,463 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Rudved For Sale In Chinchwad

Bhakti Rudved  Chinchwad Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Vishwa Aseem Vishwa For Sale In Chinchwad

Vishwa Aseem Vishwa  Vishwa Aseem Vishwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,920 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,552 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In S P B Palaash Aayush For Sale In Chinchwad

Not under loan
84.29 Lacs
₹7,499 per sq.ft.
48,310/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Prathap Niwas For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Nadhe Nagar Rd near Heena Palace 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Navkar classic without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Navkar classic, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Navkar classic?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Navkar classic.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Navkar classic?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Navkar classic is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Navkar classic?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Navkar classic. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!