nbrank,desc

206 - Flats for Sale in Navkar Complex, Koti Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Akarya Residence For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Sri Sai Akarya Residence  Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Akarya Residence For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir1/10
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghTolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

3 BHK Apartment In Sun Padmasri Hills For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Sun Padmasri Hills  Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.37 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
52,368/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sun Padmasri Hills For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Acute Heights For Sale In Chandrayangutta

acute heights  Vyasapuri, near Prime Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹3,185 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aramghar X RoadsFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiCinepolis Sudha Multiplex TheaterNawab sahab kunta

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Padmasri Hills For Sale In Mallapur, Secunderabad, Telangana, India

Sun Padmasri Hills  Mallapur Near Janapriya Township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadCULTVijaya HospitalHabsiguda

2 BHK Apartment In The Db Dominion For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

The DB Dominion  Street No. 1, Velly View Enclave, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,419 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

3 BHK Apartment In Blue Lagoon For Sale In Manikonda

Blue Lagoon  Blue Lagoon,hydrebad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹3,476 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
4,028 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Athulya Residency For Sale In Gandhamguda, Bandlaguda Jagir

ATHULYA RESIDENCY   greenfarms colony Gandhamguda ,global discovery school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹5,082 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

3 BHK Apartment In S R I Bliss Apartment For Sale In Neknampur

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹6,517 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadGalaxy 70MM A/c

2 BHK Apartment In Pleasant Towers Apartment For Sale In Bandlaguda

Pleasant Towers Apartment  Gayathri Nagar Colony, Pleasant Towers Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Hitech Residency For Sale In Bandlaguda

Hitech residency  himagiri nagar near hitech residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Fortview Apartments For Sale In Hydershakote

fortview apartments  999R+RF3 Fortview Apartments Gandhamguda Rd, Sai Harsha Nagar Hydershakote, Telangana 500091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,441 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kbr Jayams Construction For Sale In Sun City

kbr jayams construction  Shanti Nagar Colony HSri Chaitanya Schoolydershakote Hydershakote Village Rd, opposite Kasturba Gandhi nea Sri Chaitanya Schoolr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,988 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Baig Residency For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Sun City, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

3 BHK Apartment In Inspire Blooms For Sale In Golconda

Inspire Blooms  Azra Public School, Neknampur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,519 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Green Earth Fort View For Sale In Hydershakote

Green Earth Fort View   Gayathri Nagar Colony, Sai Harsha Nagar Hydershakote
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,324 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Chandra Vihar Residency For Sale In Hydershah Kota

chandra vihar residency  Himagiri Nagar, near Chandhra Vihar Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,189 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

3 BHK Flat In Fort View Apartments For Sale In Hydershakote

Sai Harsha Nagar near Fort View Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In West Haven Residency For Sale In Manikonda

WEST HAVEN RESIDENCY  Venkateshwara colony , near WEST HAVEN RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.4 Lacs
₹12,567 per sq.ft.
43,215/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Valley Apartment For Sale In Hyder Shakote

himagiri valley apartment  Sai Ram Nagar, SMP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Hights For Sale In Manikonda

rainbow hights  rainbow hights, mahal neknampur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,440 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadGalaxy 70MM A/c

3 BHK Apartment In Rj Enclave For Sale In Suncity

RJ ENCLAVE  jaijagadaba VJ Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Fortview Apartment For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Fortview Apartment  A R Fortview Apartment, Beside Reliance Digital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Likitha Enclave, Bandlaguda Jagir For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Likitha Enclave, Bandlaguda Jagir  Hydershakote, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500091
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Src Waters Edge For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

SRC Waters Edge  Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.8 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
56,053/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Src Waters Edge For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

SRC Waters Edge  Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.7 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Navkar complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Navkar complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Navkar complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Navkar complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Navkar complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Navkar complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Navkar complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Navkar complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!