nbrank,desc

271 - Flats for Sale in Nest Sai Castle, Chitlapakkam Chennai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Nest Sai Castle For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Nest Sai Castle  136/1A2, 136/1C1B, 136/3A1B, Ragavendra Road, State Bank Of India Colony, Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nest Sai Castle For Sale  In Chitlapakkam1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Castle For Sale In Urappakkam

Sai Castle  Chennai - Theni Hwy, near State Bank of India URAPAKKAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Castle For Sale  In Urappakkam
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Apartment In Nest Sai Castle For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹9,209 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/38

2 BHK Apartment In Vgk Sangamithra For Sale In Selaiyur

VGK Sangamithra  Rogers supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,758 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Alankar Delight For Sale In Selaiyur

Alankar Delight  madha kovil street BHARATHI NAGAR SELAIYUR, 2nd Cross St, East Tambaram, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,243 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Kl Homes For Sale In Vadapalani

KL Homes  Vadapalani, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.5 Lacs
₹11,247 per sq.ft.
50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vasantham For Sale In Gomathi Nagar Park

Vasantham   Krishna street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,220 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Apartment In Raunaq Avinya For Sale In Chromepet

Raunaq Avinya  Next To Bank Of Baroda Pallavaram Branch, Umayalapuram, Chromepet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,236 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical Centre

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Super Codename Chromepet  Super Codename Chromepet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,044 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Super Passcode Chromepet  Super Passcode Chromepet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,415 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Passcode Neo Chromepet  Passcode Neo Chromepet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,116 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Passcode Chromepet  Passcode Chromepet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,605 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Passcode Chromepet  Passcode Chromepet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,756 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,415 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,548 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,695 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Vaan Megam For Sale In Tiruporur Main

Akshaya Vaan Megam  Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Alankar Delight, For Sale In Selaiyur

Alankar Delight,  BHARATHI NAGAR near Advent Christian Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,093 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,313 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Thambulam For Sale In Selaiyur

DAC Thambulam  Sundaram Colony, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.29 Lacs
₹7,549 per sq.ft.
49,456/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Shirdi Whitefield Khanika For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Shirdi Whitefield Khanika  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.12 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
43,054/Month
Estimated EMI
1,391 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ath Crown For Sale In Chitlapakkam

ATH Crown  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,843 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Asn Serenity For Sale In Chromepet

ASN Serenity  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,462 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arush Enclave For Sale In Selaiyur

Arush Enclave  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.16 Lacs
₹6,899 per sq.ft.
29,895/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nest sai castle without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nest sai castle, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nest sai castle?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nest sai castle.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nest sai castle?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nest sai castle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nest sai castle?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nest sai castle. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!