nbrank,desc

4 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Chitlapakkam Chennai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Naalvar Unthuzl For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Naalvar unthuzl  lakshmi nagar 2nd main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Naalvar Unthuzl For Sale  In Chitlapakkam1/5
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lakshmi Villa For Sale In Chromepet

Lakshmi villa  moovendar street , near Bajanai kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Villa For Sale  In Chromepet1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sastha Enclave, Chrompet For Sale In Chromepet

Sastha Enclave, chrompet  5/2 sastha nagar near mahalakshmi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Avk Affordable Flats For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Raman St,near Sri Mangala Vinayagar Alayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Fairylands Pearl Stone For Sale In Pallikaranai

Fairylands Pearl Stone  Thangam Avenue Pallikaranai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Fairylands Pearl Stone For Sale  In Pallikaranai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Abinaya For Sale In Chromepet

ABINAYA  Ayyasamy Street near nsn school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹6,322 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Abinaya For Sale  In Chromepet
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical Centre

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Aishwarya For Sale In Tambaram

Aishwarya  Sundaram Colony Near Arulmigu Sri Sakthi Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Indus Kannagi Affordable Flats East Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

W4JM+MW3, Kannagi St, Sundaram Colony, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vignesh Affordable Flat For Sale In Kadaperi

vignesh flat  ranga street near Saravana Stores Elite Gold - Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,767 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Sundara Vinayagar Affordable Flat For Sale In Hasthinapuram, Chromepet

Gandhi St, Manikandan Nagar. Shri Sundara vinayagar apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadNational Theatre

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Yoga Haya Griva Affordable Flat For Sale In 14, Sampath Kumar St, Sundaram Colony, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059, India

yoga haya griva apartment  sampathkumar street, tambaram sanatorium near chitlapakkam lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,464 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Alsa Green Park For Sale In Chromepet

Alsa Green Park  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Guru Pandavas For Sale In Ramanar Street,chitlapakkam

near Daisy hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,370 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Pmr Sree Shaa Affordable Flat For Sale In Chitlapakkam

PMR Sree Shaa Apartment  Kalyana sundaram Street,Saraswathy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Jvc Shakthys Govind For Sale In Chitlapakkam

chitlapakkam,sharma nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,531 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalEgmore Metro

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jayam Encalve For Sale In Chromepet

Hasthinapuram, Thirumalai Nagar, Near Hotel Vaigai and Hasthinapuram Bus Terminus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,959 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mm For Sale In Kattupakkam

MM  Sridevi Nagar, MAC Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,755 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Guru Homes For Sale In Tambaram

Manimegalai Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kumaran Villa For Sale In East Tambaram

Kumaran villa  Kasiappar street near D.K.S. Learning Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹6,824 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Eminent Veera Affordable Flat For Sale In Selaiyur

Velachery Main Rd, near ICICI Bank Selaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Prasad Affordable Flat For Sale In Tambaram

Prasad apartment   Velachery Rd near Sri Sankara vidyalaya school, East Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,378 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Hunch Life Space For Sale In W5q2+496, 8th Main Rd, Venkatraman Nagar, Vinobaji Nagar, Hasthinapuram, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600064, India

venkatraman nagar 8th main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,693 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vijay Ganapati For Sale In , Chromepet

Purushothaman Nagar near SGS Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Badal Palace For Sale In Chromepet

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,822 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Hari Om For Sale In Chrompet

Hari om   Hasthinapuram,Near Surya Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Akshaya Vaan Megam For Sale In Tiruporur Main

Akshaya Vaan Megam  Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Sabari Affordable Flat Coimbatore For Sale In Coimbatore

Thudiyalur Coimbatore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Akshaya Homes For Sale In Hasthinapuram, Chromepet

bhajanakoyil st,akshaya homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹8,713 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kannagi Affordable Flat For Sale In Kannagi Affordable Flat

Vinobaji nagar 10th street Hasthinapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34.5 Lacs
₹7,582 per sq.ft.
19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Chitlapakkam?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Chitlapakkam, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Chitlapakkam that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Chitlapakkam?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Chitlapakkam can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.