nbrank,desc

12 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Thirusulam Chennai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Akshaya Homes For Sale In Hasthinapuram, Chromepet

bhajanakoyil st,akshaya homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹8,713 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Akshaya Homes For Sale  In Hasthinapuram, Chromepet1/36
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kannagi Affordable Flat For Sale In Kannagi Affordable Flat

Vinobaji nagar 10th street Hasthinapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34.5 Lacs
₹7,582 per sq.ft.
19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kannagi Apartment For Sale  In Kannagi Apartment1/4
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Akshaya Vaan Megam For Sale In Tiruporur Main

Akshaya Vaan Megam  Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Neelambari Affordable Flat For Sale In Chromepet

Neelambari Apartment  Nethaji Nagar Main Road, Jain nagar, Near Hasthinapuram Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jayam Encalve For Sale In Chromepet

Hasthinapuram, Thirumalai Nagar, Near Hotel Vaigai and Hasthinapuram Bus Terminus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,959 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Hunch Life Space For Sale In W5q2+496, 8th Main Rd, Venkatraman Nagar, Vinobaji Nagar, Hasthinapuram, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600064, India

venkatraman nagar 8th main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,693 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadNational Theatre

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Sabari Affordable Flat Coimbatore For Sale In Coimbatore

Thudiyalur Coimbatore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Suraj Homes For Sale In Rekha Avenue

Suraj Homes  near Rekha avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Badal Palace For Sale In Chromepet

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,822 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Hari Om For Sale In Chrompet

Hari om   Hasthinapuram,Near Surya Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Karupaswamy Affordable Flat For Sale In Chromepet

Shankar St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,392 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Alvin Sanjana Sri For Sale In Chromepet

Hasthinapuram near Shikshaa Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,179 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Neelambari Apartment For Sale  In Chromepet
South

Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Akshaya Vaan Megam For Sale  In Tiruporur Main1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Hari Om For Sale In Chrompet

Hari om   Hasthinapuram,Near Surya Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Thirusulam?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Thirusulam, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Thirusulam that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Thirusulam?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Thirusulam can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Thirusulam?