nbrank,desc

868 - Flats for Sale in New Look Apartment CHS, Dadar Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In New Look Apartment Chs, Dadar For Sale In Dadar

New Look Apartment CHS, Dadar  Naigaon, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Ariana For Sale In Parel East

Ruparel Ariana  Next to Mahatma Phule College, Bhoiwada,Parel East,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,700 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,751 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Ruparel Ariana For Sale  In Parel East1/7
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelINOX Nakshatra MallChitra CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Ariana For Sale In Parel East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Crescent Bay For Sale In Parel

L&T Crescent Bay  Near Ruparel Ariana,Crescent Bay Road, Dhabholkar Wadi,Parel,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹29,579 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Towers By Mj Shah For Sale In Lower Parel East

Arihant Towers By Mj Shah  Near HP Petrol Pump, Sonal Super Service, NM Joshi Marg, Adarsh Nagar, Lower Parel East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.13 Crores
₹27,217 per sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelParel East

3 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Aryavrat For Sale In Dadar West

Chintamani Aryavrat  Near Kabutar Khana, Ashok Nagar, Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.97 Crores
₹36,029 per sq.ft.
3.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Aryavrat For Sale In Dadar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.27 Crores
₹36,193 per sq.ft.
4.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,285 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkBig BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Jewel For Sale In Parel East, Parel

Ruparel Jewel  opposite to Mahatma Phule,Jerbai bai wadia road,Parel East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.06 Crores
₹22,105 per sq.ft.
4.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,646 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK Apartment In Sunshine Infinity For Sale In Wadala East

Not under loan
12 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sugee Sukrut For Sale In Dadar West

Sugee Sukrut  Near Bank Of Maharashtra, Swatantryaveer Savarkar Road, Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.46 Crores
₹42,176 per sq.ft.
5.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,243 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In The Baya Highlife Homes For Sale In Dadar East

The Baya Highlife Homes  Near Chitra Cinema, Spring Mill / Hindmata Cinema chowk, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.96 Crores
₹29,011 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Highlife Homes For Sale In Dadar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹29,896 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Optima For Sale In Dadar East

Sanghvi Optima  Near Pritam Da Dhaba, Dadar TT Circle, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.92 Crores
₹31,509 per sq.ft.
2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,563 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Ruparel Ariana For Sale In Parel

Jerbai Wadia Road, Dadar Naigaon, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹36,538 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/43

1 BHK Apartment In Bliss Kasa For Sale In 2r9q+5pm, Bhavani Shankar Rd, Near Kabutar Khana, Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028, India

Bliss Kasa  Bhavani shankar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹42,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vva Park Vision For Sale In Matunga

VVA Park Vision  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹32,696 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gala Paramount For Sale In Matunga East

Gala Paramount  Brhmanwada, Matunga East, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.83 Crores
₹31,864 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Chitra Apt For Sale In Dadar East

chitra apt  Dadar East, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹40,244 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.5 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Navkar Apartment For Sale In Matunga

Navkar Apartment  Nathalal Parekh Marg, Matunga East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹38,760 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Rajkamal Building For Sale In Wadala

Jain Derasar Ln, Wadala (W), Wadla Village, Wadala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹27,037 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Satguru Skylight For Sale In Dadar West

Shreenath Satguru Skylight  Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹27,259 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sriji Towers For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

2V98 G7H Barkat Ali Naka, Wadala East Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹26,111 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Smruti Kunj For Sale In Dadar West

smruti Kunj  Sepnapati Bapat Marg,Near Mama Kane's Swatchha Upahar Griha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Parel

standalone building, Mazdoor Manzil, G D Ambekar Rd, Bhoiwada, near Rashtriya Mill Mazdoor Sangh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat In Chawl Room In Parel Willage Prime Location For Sale In Parel Village

parel village , shiv temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the New look apartment chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in New look apartment chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in New look apartment chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in New look apartment chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in New look apartment chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in New look apartment chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the New look apartment chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in New look apartment chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!